Scroll for more

Swimming World Cup 2018 #7

November 15 - 17, 2018
Search for a CompetitionFINA Swimming World Cup 2018Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay
Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay

Final

16 Nov

Heat 1

16 Nov

Heat 2

16 Nov
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Australia AUS1:31.57Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOWNSENDLouis0.60
50m (1) 21.66
21.66
CHALMERSKyle0.14
100m (2) 42.60
20.94
WILSONMadison0.49
150m (3) 01:07.52
24.92
SEEBOHMEmily0.26
200m (4) 01:31.57
24.05
22Singapore SGP1:33.1401.57Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TEONGTzen Wei0.60
50m (1) 21.56
21.56
TANJonathan Eu Jin0.30
100m (2) 43.32
21.76
LIMXiang Qi Amanda0.35
150m (3) 01:08.08
24.76
CHANMarina0.26
200m (4) 01:33.14
25.06
33Hong Kong, China HKG1:34.1802.61Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOKenneth0.61
50m (1) 21.46
21.46
CHEUKMing Ho0.26
100m (2) 44.39
22.93
KANCheuk Tung Natalie0.28
150m (3) 01:09.65
25.26
SZEHang Yu0.25
200m (4) 01:34.18
24.53
44Germany GER1:34.2302.66Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FRIESEJan Eric0.62
50m (1) 22.61
22.61
KUNERTAlexander0.32
100m (2) 44.42
21.81
ROASJohanna0.24
150m (3) 01:09.50
25.08
MROZINSKIJulia0.13
200m (4) 01:34.23
24.73
55Chinese Taipei TPE1:36.3704.80Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHOUWei-Liang0.60
50m (1) 22.48
22.48
CHUANGMu-Lun0.43
100m (2) 44.63
22.15
KUOYen-Ling0.43
150m (3) 01:10.76
26.13
CHENYu-Rong0.43
200m (4) 01:36.37
25.61
55South Africa RSA1:36.3704.80Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOVEMORETayla0.60
50m (1) 24.93
24.93
ERASMUSDouglas0.13
100m (2) 46.41
21.48
KRAATZJustin0.34
150m (3) 01:08.80
22.39
FORSTERPaige0.06
200m (4) 01:36.37
27.57
77Club CLB1:41.2409.67Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WEILER SASTRECarmen0.70
50m (1) 25.61
25.61
GRIPONMathieu0.37
100m (2) 50.04
24.43
CANOS CERVERAPaloma0.23
150m (3) 01:16.22
26.18
CASSINJack0.34
200m (4) 01:41.24
25.02
88Club CLB1:41.5810.01Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALLWOODOwen0.72
50m (1) 23.43
23.43
ANDERSENNicolai0.26
100m (2) 47.57
24.14
CRISTOLRuby0.31
150m (3) 01:14.97
27.40
HALIMGemma Allegra0.13
200m (4) 01:41.58
26.61
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Singapore SGP1:35.06Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TEONGTzen Wei0.59
50m (1) 21.72
21.72
TANJonathan Eu Jin0.38
100m (2) 44.07
22.35
LIMXiang Qi Amanda0.47
150m (3) 01:09.62
25.55
CHANMarina0.33
200m (4) 01:35.06
25.44
21Australia AUS1:35.1100.05Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TEMPLEMatthew0.67
50m (1) 22.19
22.19
GOUGHBowen0.34
100m (2) 45.11
22.92
COONEYGemma0.26
150m (3) 01:10.34
25.23
OLDSENEllysia0.33
200m (4) 01:35.11
24.77
32Germany GER1:35.5900.53Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FRIESEJan Eric0.63
50m (1) 22.51
22.51
KUNERTAlexander0.27
100m (2) 44.64
22.13
ROASJohanna0.12
150m (3) 01:09.73
25.09
FOOSReva0.24
200m (4) 01:35.59
25.86
43Hong Kong, China HKG1:35.7200.66Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOKenneth0.61
50m (1) 21.64
21.64
CHEUKMing Ho0.24
100m (2) 44.98
23.34
KANCheuk Tung Natalie0.30
150m (3) 01:10.07
25.09
CHANKin Lok0.50
200m (4) 01:35.72
25.65
54Chinese Taipei TPE1:37.4102.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHENYu-Rong0.65
50m (1) 25.92
25.92
CHUANGMu-Lun0.57
100m (2) 48.46
22.54
KUOYen-Ling0.37
150m (3) 01:15.08
26.62
CHOUWei-Liang0.24
200m (4) 01:37.41
22.33
62South Africa RSA1:37.9602.90Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOVEMORETayla0.63
50m (1) 25.02
25.02
ERASMUSDouglas0.16
100m (2) 47.41
22.39
KRAATZJustin0.35
150m (3) 01:09.61
22.20
FORSTERPaige0.51
200m (4) 01:37.96
28.35
73Club CLB1:41.5606.50Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALLWOODOwen0.71
50m (1) 23.32
23.32
ANDERSENNicolai0.30
100m (2) 47.51
24.19
CRISTOLRuby0.10
150m (3) 01:15.03
27.52
HALIMGemma Allegra0.12
200m (4) 01:41.56
26.53
85Club CLB1:42.2607.20Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CANOS CERVERAPaloma0.68
50m (1) 26.66
26.66
CASSINJack0.38
100m (2) 52.37
25.71
WEILER SASTRECarmen0.61
150m (3) 01:18.25
25.88
GRIPONMathieu0.32
200m (4) 01:42.26
24.01
94Club CLB1:43.2608.20Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WONGNathan Wei Yang0.60
50m (1) 23.88
23.88
LIMEthan0.28
100m (2) 47.86
23.98
TANTirzah0.38
150m (3) 01:16.13
28.27
CHUNSydney0.30
200m (4) 01:43.26
27.13
106Club CLB1:44.8109.75Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANGYu Da Nicholas0.64
50m (1) 24.87
24.87
HARRISJake0.23
100m (2) 49.55
24.68
KWOKSin Yu0.52
150m (3) 01:16.85
27.30
LOWGrace-Marie0.44
200m (4) 01:44.81
27.96
115Club CLB1:45.0109.95Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LEOWLishen0.56
50m (1) 24.42
24.42
YEOBonnie Lu-Anne0.67
100m (2) 52.89
28.47
LIMErvina Qian Hui0.49
150m (3) 01:20.90
28.01
LAMJaren0.50
200m (4) 01:45.01
24.11
126Club CLB1:46.9511.89Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOOIDaniel0.59
50m (1) 24.79
24.79
VOGEL SILVERMax0.22
100m (2) 49.51
24.72
LONDERGANSydney0.67
150m (3) 01:18.85
29.34
SATOMinori0.20
200m (4) 01:46.95
28.10
137Club CLB1:47.2412.18Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIMTao Yuan Ryan0.72
50m (1) 25.74
25.74
TANCharla0.49
100m (2) 54.16
28.42
KOHDawn0.31
150m (3) 01:22.17
28.01
CHOOJoey Seung Won0.40
200m (4) 01:47.24
25.07
India INDDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
Club CLBDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SCHROEDERAlard0.64
50m (1) 23.35
23.35
VAN OORDBjarne-0.07
100m (2) 48.24
24.89
TALWALKAREmiko
150m (3) 01:16.49
28.25
ZAMANRia
200m (4)
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
21Australia AUS1:35.11Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TEMPLEMatthew0.67
50m (1) 22.19
22.19
GOUGHBowen0.34
100m (2) 45.11
22.92
COONEYGemma0.26
150m (3) 01:10.34
25.23
OLDSENEllysia0.33
200m (4) 01:35.11
24.77
62South Africa RSA1:37.9602.85Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOVEMORETayla0.63
50m (1) 25.02
25.02
ERASMUSDouglas0.16
100m (2) 47.41
22.39
KRAATZJustin0.35
150m (3) 01:09.61
22.20
FORSTERPaige0.51
200m (4) 01:37.96
28.35
73Club CLB1:41.5606.45Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALLWOODOwen0.71
50m (1) 23.32
23.32
ANDERSENNicolai0.30
100m (2) 47.51
24.19
CRISTOLRuby0.10
150m (3) 01:15.03
27.52
HALIMGemma Allegra0.12
200m (4) 01:41.56
26.53
94Club CLB1:43.2608.15Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WONGNathan Wei Yang0.60
50m (1) 23.88
23.88
LIMEthan0.28
100m (2) 47.86
23.98
TANTirzah0.38
150m (3) 01:16.13
28.27
CHUNSydney0.30
200m (4) 01:43.26
27.13
115Club CLB1:45.0109.90Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LEOWLishen0.56
50m (1) 24.42
24.42
YEOBonnie Lu-Anne0.67
100m (2) 52.89
28.47
LIMErvina Qian Hui0.49
150m (3) 01:20.90
28.01
LAMJaren0.50
200m (4) 01:45.01
24.11
126Club CLB1:46.9511.84Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOOIDaniel0.59
50m (1) 24.79
24.79
VOGEL SILVERMax0.22
100m (2) 49.51
24.72
LONDERGANSydney0.67
150m (3) 01:18.85
29.34
SATOMinori0.20
200m (4) 01:46.95
28.10
137Club CLB1:47.2412.13Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIMTao Yuan Ryan0.72
50m (1) 25.74
25.74
TANCharla0.49
100m (2) 54.16
28.42
KOHDawn0.31
150m (3) 01:22.17
28.01
CHOOJoey Seung Won0.40
200m (4) 01:47.24
25.07
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Singapore SGP1:35.06Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TEONGTzen Wei0.59
50m (1) 21.72
21.72
TANJonathan Eu Jin0.38
100m (2) 44.07
22.35
LIMXiang Qi Amanda0.47
150m (3) 01:09.62
25.55
CHANMarina0.33
200m (4) 01:35.06
25.44
32Germany GER1:35.5900.53Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FRIESEJan Eric0.63
50m (1) 22.51
22.51
KUNERTAlexander0.27
100m (2) 44.64
22.13
ROASJohanna0.12
150m (3) 01:09.73
25.09
FOOSReva0.24
200m (4) 01:35.59
25.86
43Hong Kong, China HKG1:35.7200.66Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOKenneth0.61
50m (1) 21.64
21.64
CHEUKMing Ho0.24
100m (2) 44.98
23.34
KANCheuk Tung Natalie0.30
150m (3) 01:10.07
25.09
CHANKin Lok0.50
200m (4) 01:35.72
25.65
54Chinese Taipei TPE1:37.4102.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHENYu-Rong0.65
50m (1) 25.92
25.92
CHUANGMu-Lun0.57
100m (2) 48.46
22.54
KUOYen-Ling0.37
150m (3) 01:15.08
26.62
CHOUWei-Liang0.24
200m (4) 01:37.41
22.33
85Club CLB1:42.2607.20Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CANOS CERVERAPaloma0.68
50m (1) 26.66
26.66
CASSINJack0.38
100m (2) 52.37
25.71
WEILER SASTRECarmen0.61
150m (3) 01:18.25
25.88
GRIPONMathieu0.32
200m (4) 01:42.26
24.01
106Club CLB1:44.8109.75Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANGYu Da Nicholas0.64
50m (1) 24.87
24.87
HARRISJake0.23
100m (2) 49.55
24.68
KWOKSin Yu0.52
150m (3) 01:16.85
27.30
LOWGrace-Marie0.44
200m (4) 01:44.81
27.96
India INDDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
Club CLBDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SCHROEDERAlard0.64
50m (1) 23.35
23.35
VAN OORDBjarne-0.07
100m (2) 48.24
24.89
TALWALKAREmiko
150m (3) 01:16.49
28.25
ZAMANRia
200m (4)