Scroll for more

FINA Artistic Swimming World Series 2019 #7

May 30 - June 1, 2019
Women

Women Solo Technical

Final

30 May
RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryPanel 1Panel 2Panel 3Total Points
1INUIYukikoJapan JPN27.700027.600036.310591.6105
2SIMONEAUJacquelineCanada CAN27.000026.900035.581489.4814
3ARANGO ESTRADAMonicaColombia COL23.500023.900031.250378.6503
4BOJERMarleneGermany GER23.500023.900031.124578.5245
5LEERiyoungRepublic of Korea KOR23.200023.30000.681677.1816
6LOPEZ BRASESCOTrinidadArgentina ARG21.800022.300029.050873.1508
7BECERRAAndreaMexico MEX22.000022.400025.474169.8741
PRATTHalleCanada CAN25.100025.400032.611783.1117