Scroll for more

FINA Swimming World Cup 2019 #3

August 15 - 17, 2019
Search for a CompetitionFINA Swimming World Cup 2019Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay

Final

16 Aug

Heat 1

16 Aug

Heat 2

16 Aug
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Australia AUS3:26.45Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FRASER-HOLMESThomas0.68
50m (1) 24.20
24.20
100m (2) 49.64
25.44
LARKINMitchell0.37
150m (3) 01:13.42
23.78
200m (4) 01:39.04
25.62
SEEBOHMEmily0.33
250m (5) 02:05.22
26.18
300m (6) 02:33.91
28.69
CAMPBELLCate0.36
350m (7) 02:58.58
24.67
400m (8) 03:26.45
27.87
22Singapore SGP3:31.5305.08Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHUAYi Shou Darren0.60
50m (1) 24.43
24.43
100m (2) 50.43
26.00
PANGSheng Jun0.20
150m (3) 01:15.36
24.93
200m (4) 01:41.90
26.54
YEOHCherlyn0.26
250m (5) 02:07.95
26.05
300m (6) 02:36.97
29.02
QUAHTing Wen0.18
350m (7) 03:02.40
25.43
400m (8) 03:31.53
29.13
33People's Republic of China CHN3:32.6406.19Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CAOJiwen0.66
50m (1) 24.00
24.00
100m (2) 49.99
25.99
WANGYizhe0.27
150m (3) 01:14.29
24.30
200m (4) 01:41.53
27.24
SUORan0.26
250m (5) 02:08.55
27.02
300m (6) 02:37.69
29.14
ZHANGYufei0.43
350m (7) 03:04.00
26.31
400m (8) 03:32.64
28.64
44United States of America USA3:34.5608.11Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDREWMichael0.68
50m (1) 23.81
23.81
100m (2) 49.69
25.88
SMITHGiles0.23
150m (3) 01:13.34
23.65
200m (4) 01:39.58
26.24
LARSONBreeja0.25
250m (5) 02:06.59
27.01
300m (6) 02:36.98
30.39
SULLIVANErica0.23
350m (7) 03:04.81
27.83
400m (8) 03:34.56
29.75
55Club CLB3:46.4820.03Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GYLLENHAMMERWilliam0.67
50m (1) 26.39
26.39
100m (2) 55.08
28.69
CASSINJack0.32
150m (3) 01:21.30
26.22
200m (4) 01:50.61
29.31
WEILER SASTRECarmen0.38
250m (5) 02:17.51
26.90
300m (6) 02:47.55
30.04
CANOS CERVERAPaloma0.36
350m (7) 03:15.44
27.89
400m (8) 03:46.48
31.04
66Club CLB3:49.2122.76Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDERSENNicolai0.64
50m (1) 25.73
25.73
100m (2) 54.82
29.09
HALIMGemma Allegra0.21
150m (3) 01:23.22
28.40
200m (4) 01:54.71
31.49
CRISTOLRuby0.33
250m (5) 02:23.67
28.96
300m (6) 02:55.74
32.07
ALLWOODOwen0.23
350m (7) 03:20.63
24.89
400m (8) 03:49.21
28.58
77Club CLB3:52.7826.33Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HARRISJake0.74
50m (1) 26.67
26.67
100m (2) 55.65
28.98
LEEZacc0.33
150m (3) 01:22.26
26.61
200m (4) 01:51.49
29.23
KWOKSin Yu0.31
250m (5) 02:20.36
28.87
300m (6) 02:52.85
32.49
LOWGrace-Marie0.26
350m (7) 03:21.24
28.39
400m (8) 03:52.78
31.54
88Chinese Taipei TPE3:53.3026.85Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHENKe-Jun0.67
50m (1) 26.58
26.58
100m (2) 55.65
29.07
LUChin-En0.35
150m (3) 01:22.83
27.18
200m (4) 01:52.04
29.21
YANGJie-Li0.41
250m (5) 02:21.46
29.42
300m (6) 02:54.96
33.50
HSIEHYu-Ching0.48
350m (7) 03:23.02
28.06
400m (8) 03:53.30
30.28
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Australia AUS3:36.04QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FRASER-HOLMESThomas0.67
50m (1) 24.56
24.56
100m (2) 50.11
25.55
LARKINMitchell0.33
150m (3) 01:15.04
24.93
200m (4) 01:42.87
27.83
SEEBOHMEmily0.35
250m (5) 02:10.07
27.20
300m (6) 02:39.91
29.84
CAMPBELLCate0.31
350m (7) 03:06.23
26.32
400m (8) 03:36.04
29.81
21United States of America USA3:37.3101.27QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDREWMichael0.71
50m (1) 23.62
23.62
100m (2) 49.46
25.84
SMITHGiles0.29
150m (3) 01:14.20
24.74
200m (4) 01:40.95
26.75
LARSONBreeja0.33
250m (5) 02:08.20
27.25
300m (6) 02:39.20
31.00
SULLIVANErica0.32
350m (7) 03:07.47
28.27
400m (8) 03:37.31
29.84
32Singapore SGP3:37.9401.90QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAHJing Wen0.63
50m (1) 27.14
27.14
100m (2) 56.27
29.13
YEOHCherlyn0.33
150m (3) 01:22.62
26.35
200m (4) 01:52.38
29.76
ANGErasmus0.32
250m (5) 02:17.59
25.21
300m (6) 02:45.56
27.97
PANGSheng Jun0.18
350m (7) 03:11.11
25.55
400m (8) 03:37.94
26.83
43People's Republic of China CHN3:39.0703.03QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SUORan0.68
50m (1) 27.73
27.73
100m (2) 57.66
29.93
BAOYing0.30
150m (3) 01:24.99
27.33
200m (4) 01:56.17
31.18
CAOJiwen0.43
250m (5) 02:20.06
23.89
300m (6) 02:46.72
26.66
WANGYizhe0.22
350m (7) 03:11.57
24.85
400m (8) 03:39.07
27.50
54Club CLB3:50.3514.31QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PERONERiccardo0.66
50m (1) 27.52
27.52
100m (2) 57.39
29.87
CASSINJack0.26
150m (3) 01:24.15
26.76
200m (4) 01:53.73
29.58
CANOS CERVERAPaloma0.28
250m (5) 02:21.90
28.17
300m (6) 02:53.17
31.27
WEILER SASTRECarmen0.28
350m (7) 03:20.39
27.22
400m (8) 03:50.35
29.96
62Chinese Taipei TPE3:50.9314.89QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SHIHHua-Chen0.64
50m (1) 27.49
27.49
100m (2) 56.00
28.51
LINYu-Wei0.24
150m (3) 01:20.93
24.93
200m (4) 01:48.60
27.67
TSAIHao-Yu0.47
250m (5) 02:18.19
29.59
300m (6) 02:50.18
31.99
YANGJie-Li0.39
350m (7) 03:18.86
28.68
400m (8) 03:50.93
32.07
73Club CLB3:51.4115.37QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALLWOODOwen0.64
50m (1) 26.77
26.77
100m (2) 56.03
29.26
ANDERSENNicolai0.30
150m (3) 01:25.04
29.01
200m (4) 01:57.19
32.15
CRISTOLRuby0.19
250m (5) 02:25.64
28.45
300m (6) 02:57.08
31.44
HALIMGemma Allegra0.54
350m (7) 03:22.66
25.58
400m (8) 03:51.41
28.75
84Club CLB3:55.8119.77QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LEEZacc0.62
50m (1) 27.13
27.13
100m (2) 56.50
29.37
HARRISJake0.28
150m (3) 01:23.66
27.16
200m (4) 01:52.98
29.32
KWOKSin Yu0.20
250m (5) 02:21.73
28.75
300m (6) 02:54.12
32.39
LOWGrace-Marie0.35
350m (7) 03:23.31
29.19
400m (8) 03:55.81
32.50
95Club CLB3:55.8219.78Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SCHUSTERCollin0.67
50m (1) 25.33
25.33
100m (2) 53.03
27.70
HAILEYErika0.37
150m (3) 01:22.54
29.51
200m (4) 01:55.71
33.17
CHRISTIANSENGiorgia0.43
250m (5) 02:26.31
30.60
300m (6) 02:59.59
33.28
SCHUSTERConnor0.57
350m (7) 03:26.53
26.94
400m (8) 03:55.82
29.29
106New Zealand NZL3:56.9420.90Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CALDWELLDaniel0.66
50m (1) 25.31
25.31
100m (2) 53.77
28.46
JACKSONKaylee0.38
150m (3) 01:23.74
29.97
200m (4) 01:56.40
32.66
GORDONLucy0.53
250m (5) 02:28.53
32.13
300m (6) 03:03.86
35.33
COETZEEWilrich0.04
350m (7) 03:28.88
25.02
400m (8) 03:56.94
28.06
115Club CLB3:57.1021.06Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOAlan0.59
50m (1) 26.68
26.68
100m (2) 54.86
28.18
YOONGJarod0.29
150m (3) 01:22.63
27.77
200m (4) 01:51.49
28.86
TANTirzah0.56
250m (5) 02:21.56
30.07
300m (6) 02:53.91
32.35
CHUNStephanie0.26
350m (7) 03:23.81
29.90
400m (8) 03:57.10
33.29
127Club CLB4:00.9924.95Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WILLIAMSJeremy0.69
50m (1) 27.13
27.13
100m (2) 55.36
28.23
HENDERSONKatie0.22
150m (3) 01:24.69
29.33
200m (4) 01:57.90
33.21
COOKLily0.36
250m (5) 02:27.60
29.70
300m (6) 03:02.35
34.75
BLEGERAdrien0.17
350m (7) 03:29.63
27.28
400m (8) 04:00.99
31.36
136Club CLB4:02.2926.25Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHERBertrand0.67
50m (1) 27.33
27.33
100m (2) 56.14
28.81
SCHELLERERLucie0.79
150m (3) 01:26.97
30.83
200m (4) 02:00.74
33.77
TANGYee Teng0.57
250m (5) 02:31.11
30.37
300m (6) 03:05.15
34.04
QUEKJin Yi Joseph0.32
350m (7) 03:32.70
27.55
400m (8) 04:02.29
29.59
147Club CLB4:04.5328.49Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VAN OORDBjarne0.64
50m (1) 27.29
27.29
100m (2) 57.60
30.31
HANSENMattias0.42
150m (3) 01:25.48
27.88
200m (4) 01:55.93
30.45
SMITHIsabelle0.59
250m (5) 02:26.34
30.41
300m (6) 03:01.24
34.90
THOMASEllah0.23
350m (7) 03:31.47
30.23
400m (8) 04:04.53
33.06
158Club CLB4:09.2033.16Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WUYang Yi Woody0.64
50m (1) 27.64
27.64
100m (2) 58.11
30.47
SOHReh Chee Richie0.28
150m (3) 01:26.56
28.45
200m (4) 01:56.37
29.81
ONGJamie0.40
250m (5) 02:27.94
31.57
300m (6) 03:02.59
34.65
LOWMarianne0.46
350m (7) 03:33.72
31.13
400m (8) 04:09.20
35.48
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Australia AUS3:36.04QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FRASER-HOLMESThomas0.67
50m (1) 24.56
24.56
100m (2) 50.11
25.55
LARKINMitchell0.33
150m (3) 01:15.04
24.93
200m (4) 01:42.87
27.83
SEEBOHMEmily0.35
250m (5) 02:10.07
27.20
300m (6) 02:39.91
29.84
CAMPBELLCate0.31
350m (7) 03:06.23
26.32
400m (8) 03:36.04
29.81
62Chinese Taipei TPE3:50.9314.89QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SHIHHua-Chen0.64
50m (1) 27.49
27.49
100m (2) 56.00
28.51
LINYu-Wei0.24
150m (3) 01:20.93
24.93
200m (4) 01:48.60
27.67
TSAIHao-Yu0.47
250m (5) 02:18.19
29.59
300m (6) 02:50.18
31.99
YANGJie-Li0.39
350m (7) 03:18.86
28.68
400m (8) 03:50.93
32.07
73Club CLB3:51.4115.37QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALLWOODOwen0.64
50m (1) 26.77
26.77
100m (2) 56.03
29.26
ANDERSENNicolai0.30
150m (3) 01:25.04
29.01
200m (4) 01:57.19
32.15
CRISTOLRuby0.19
250m (5) 02:25.64
28.45
300m (6) 02:57.08
31.44
HALIMGemma Allegra0.54
350m (7) 03:22.66
25.58
400m (8) 03:51.41
28.75
84Club CLB3:55.8119.77QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LEEZacc0.62
50m (1) 27.13
27.13
100m (2) 56.50
29.37
HARRISJake0.28
150m (3) 01:23.66
27.16
200m (4) 01:52.98
29.32
KWOKSin Yu0.20
250m (5) 02:21.73
28.75
300m (6) 02:54.12
32.39
LOWGrace-Marie0.35
350m (7) 03:23.31
29.19
400m (8) 03:55.81
32.50
115Club CLB3:57.1021.06Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOAlan0.59
50m (1) 26.68
26.68
100m (2) 54.86
28.18
YOONGJarod0.29
150m (3) 01:22.63
27.77
200m (4) 01:51.49
28.86
TANTirzah0.56
250m (5) 02:21.56
30.07
300m (6) 02:53.91
32.35
CHUNStephanie0.26
350m (7) 03:23.81
29.90
400m (8) 03:57.10
33.29
136Club CLB4:02.2926.25Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHERBertrand0.67
50m (1) 27.33
27.33
100m (2) 56.14
28.81
SCHELLERERLucie0.79
150m (3) 01:26.97
30.83
200m (4) 02:00.74
33.77
TANGYee Teng0.57
250m (5) 02:31.11
30.37
300m (6) 03:05.15
34.04
QUEKJin Yi Joseph0.32
350m (7) 03:32.70
27.55
400m (8) 04:02.29
29.59
147Club CLB4:04.5328.49Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VAN OORDBjarne0.64
50m (1) 27.29
27.29
100m (2) 57.60
30.31
HANSENMattias0.42
150m (3) 01:25.48
27.88
200m (4) 01:55.93
30.45
SMITHIsabelle0.59
250m (5) 02:26.34
30.41
300m (6) 03:01.24
34.90
THOMASEllah0.23
350m (7) 03:31.47
30.23
400m (8) 04:04.53
33.06
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
21United States of America USA3:37.31QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDREWMichael0.71
50m (1) 23.62
23.62
100m (2) 49.46
25.84
SMITHGiles0.29
150m (3) 01:14.20
24.74
200m (4) 01:40.95
26.75
LARSONBreeja0.33
250m (5) 02:08.20
27.25
300m (6) 02:39.20
31.00
SULLIVANErica0.32
350m (7) 03:07.47
28.27
400m (8) 03:37.31
29.84
32Singapore SGP3:37.9400.63QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAHJing Wen0.63
50m (1) 27.14
27.14
100m (2) 56.27
29.13
YEOHCherlyn0.33
150m (3) 01:22.62
26.35
200m (4) 01:52.38
29.76
ANGErasmus0.32
250m (5) 02:17.59
25.21
300m (6) 02:45.56
27.97
PANGSheng Jun0.18
350m (7) 03:11.11
25.55
400m (8) 03:37.94
26.83
43People's Republic of China CHN3:39.0701.76QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SUORan0.68
50m (1) 27.73
27.73
100m (2) 57.66
29.93
BAOYing0.30
150m (3) 01:24.99
27.33
200m (4) 01:56.17
31.18
CAOJiwen0.43
250m (5) 02:20.06
23.89
300m (6) 02:46.72
26.66
WANGYizhe0.22
350m (7) 03:11.57
24.85
400m (8) 03:39.07
27.50
54Club CLB3:50.3513.04QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PERONERiccardo0.66
50m (1) 27.52
27.52
100m (2) 57.39
29.87
CASSINJack0.26
150m (3) 01:24.15
26.76
200m (4) 01:53.73
29.58
CANOS CERVERAPaloma0.28
250m (5) 02:21.90
28.17
300m (6) 02:53.17
31.27
WEILER SASTRECarmen0.28
350m (7) 03:20.39
27.22
400m (8) 03:50.35
29.96
95Club CLB3:55.8218.51Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SCHUSTERCollin0.67
50m (1) 25.33
25.33
100m (2) 53.03
27.70
HAILEYErika0.37
150m (3) 01:22.54
29.51
200m (4) 01:55.71
33.17
CHRISTIANSENGiorgia0.43
250m (5) 02:26.31
30.60
300m (6) 02:59.59
33.28
SCHUSTERConnor0.57
350m (7) 03:26.53
26.94
400m (8) 03:55.82
29.29
106New Zealand NZL3:56.9419.63Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CALDWELLDaniel0.66
50m (1) 25.31
25.31
100m (2) 53.77
28.46
JACKSONKaylee0.38
150m (3) 01:23.74
29.97
200m (4) 01:56.40
32.66
GORDONLucy0.53
250m (5) 02:28.53
32.13
300m (6) 03:03.86
35.33
COETZEEWilrich0.04
350m (7) 03:28.88
25.02
400m (8) 03:56.94
28.06
127Club CLB4:00.9923.68Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WILLIAMSJeremy0.69
50m (1) 27.13
27.13
100m (2) 55.36
28.23
HENDERSONKatie0.22
150m (3) 01:24.69
29.33
200m (4) 01:57.90
33.21
COOKLily0.36
250m (5) 02:27.60
29.70
300m (6) 03:02.35
34.75
BLEGERAdrien0.17
350m (7) 03:29.63
27.28
400m (8) 04:00.99
31.36
158Club CLB4:09.2031.89Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WUYang Yi Woody0.64
50m (1) 27.64
27.64
100m (2) 58.11
30.47
SOHReh Chee Richie0.28
150m (3) 01:26.56
28.45
200m (4) 01:56.37
29.81
ONGJamie0.40
250m (5) 02:27.94
31.57
300m (6) 03:02.59
34.65
LOWMarianne0.46
350m (7) 03:33.72
31.13
400m (8) 04:09.20
35.48