Scroll for more

FINA Swimming World Cup 2019 #5 - Berlin (GER)

October 11 - 13, 2019
Search for a CompetitionFINA Swimming World Cup 2019Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay

Final

12 Oct
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Sweden SWE3:30.49Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SEELIGERBjoern0.67
50m (1) 23.02
23.02
100m (2) 49.85
26.83
PERSSONElias0.30
150m (3) 01:13.89
24.04
200m (4) 01:40.75
26.86
COLEMANMichelle0.40
250m (5) 02:06.54
25.79
300m (6) 02:34.38
27.84
ERIKSSONHanna0.45
350m (7) 03:01.31
26.93
400m (8) 03:30.49
29.18
22Hungary HUN3:30.7000.21Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NEMETHNandor0.68
50m (1) 23.50
23.50
100m (2) 49.43
25.93
SZABOSzebasztian0.09
150m (3) 01:13.53
24.10
200m (4) 01:40.80
27.27
JAKABOSZsuzsanna0.36
250m (5) 02:07.73
26.93
300m (6) 02:36.36
28.63
HOSSZUKatinka0.36
350m (7) 03:02.52
26.16
400m (8) 03:30.70
28.18
33Turkey TUR3:33.7403.25Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAKCIHuseyin0.67
50m (1) 24.23
24.23
100m (2) 50.80
26.57
ACIMISYalim0.28
150m (3) 01:15.14
24.34
200m (4) 01:41.81
26.67
GUVENCGizem0.21
250m (5) 02:08.73
26.92
300m (6) 02:38.03
29.30
OZBILENSelen0.52
350m (7) 03:04.93
26.90
400m (8) 03:33.74
28.81
44Denmark DEN3:34.0503.56Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RYSGAARDMathias Zander0.65
50m (1) 23.77
23.77
100m (2) 50.15
26.38
KROYERMarcus0.16
150m (3) 01:14.51
24.36
200m (4) 01:41.15
26.64
BECKMANNEmilie0.30
250m (5) 02:07.87
26.72
300m (6) 02:36.86
28.99
MIKKELSENAmalie0.17
350m (7) 03:04.06
27.20
400m (8) 03:34.05
29.99
55Poland POL3:35.5205.03Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STOKOWSKIKacper0.65
50m (1) 23.93
23.93
100m (2) 50.11
26.18
M YNARCZYKKarol0.05
150m (3) 01:14.68
24.57
200m (4) 01:41.56
26.88
KLIMEKMarta0.25
250m (5) 02:08.74
27.18
300m (6) 02:38.59
29.85
KNOPAleksandra0.15
350m (7) 03:05.59
27.00
400m (8) 03:35.52
29.93
66Club CLB3:51.7121.22Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOTZGabriel0.74
50m (1) 25.71
25.71
100m (2) 55.05
29.34
LUNGENJanne0.32
150m (3) 01:21.00
25.95
200m (4) 01:50.62
29.62
TAUBEKarolin0.48
250m (5) 02:18.53
27.91
300m (6) 02:49.86
31.33
KLEINEBEKELPia0.22
350m (7) 03:19.08
29.22
400m (8) 03:51.71
32.63