Scroll for more

FINA Officials Lists

Swimming Officials #19

01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2020

Swimming Officials #18

01 Jan 2015 - 31 Dec 2018

Swimming Officials #17

01 Jan 2013 - 31 Dec 2016

High Diving Officials

01 Jan 2018 - 31 Dec 2018

Water Polo Referees

01 Jan 2018 - 31 Dec 2018

Artistic Swimming Chief Rec.

01 Jan 2018 - 01 Jan 2020

Open Water Officials #12

01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2020

Open Water Officials #11

01 Jan 2015 - 31 Dec 2018

List of Artistic Swimming evaluators

01 Jul 2018 - 01 Jul 2020

Artistic Swimming Judges 2018

01 Jan 2018 - 31 Dec 2018
NF SURNAME NAME DATE OF BIRTH CATEGORY GENDER
Algeria - ALG IKHLEF Marouane 28.08.1983 R M
Algeria - ALG KHELIFI Mourad 27.12.1969 R M
Algeria - ALG KOULIB Azzedine 21.01.1970 R M
Algeria - ALG TALEB AHMED Mohamed 12.09.1992 S M
Algeria - ALG YADI Kamal Nouri 11.02.1960 S M
Angola - ANG COSTA Joaquim Pestana Rodrigues Da  03.07.1963 R M
Angola - ANG MORAIS Osvaldo Gomes de  23.06.1960 R M
Argentina - ARG AITA Claudio Raul 01.12.1959 R M
Argentina - ARG BRITEZ Julian 07.09.1988 R M
Argentina - ARG CARBONE Eduardo Omar 29.05.1960 S M
Argentina - ARG MORALES Adrian Andres 05.11.1981 R M
Argentina - ARG PORFILIO Micaela 10.01.1990 S F
Argentina - ARG RIVERO Natalia Amparo 10.08.1976 R F
Argentina - ARG SUAREZ Ruben Alberto 19.12.1961 R M
Armenia - ARM AVETISYAN Armine 15.06.1956 R F
Armenia - ARM CHAVUSHYAN Israyel 27.06.1971 S M
Armenia - ARM GHUKASYAN Karen 06.04.1967 S M
Armenia - ARM KOLOYAN Mikayel 21.06.1983 R M
Armenia - ARM VASILYAN Rafael 29.09.1963 R M
Aruba - ARU KEETLAER Esther Johanna 16.10.1977 S F
Aruba - ARU LEITO Ronald Nelson 18.10.1956 S M
Australia - AUS ARBLASTER  Ryan Grant 25.12.1979 R M
Australia - AUS COOPER David John 07.05.1965 S M
Australia - AUS GREGORY David Michael 14.08.1967 S M
Australia - AUS LEWIS Faye Eileen 19.02.1963 R F
Australia - AUS MCNAMARA Jacqueline Marie 25.11.1964 R F
Australia - AUS SMITH Cherralyne Kay  03.05.1952 R F
Austria - AUT AFFENZELLER Christian 16.08.1969 S M
Austria - AUT ZAMPONI Hans 07.02.1957 R M
Bahamas - BAH CARGILL Algernon Mashiel 19.06.1961 S M
Bahamas - BAH DILLETTE Kathryn Kim 04.02.1956 R F
Bahamas - BAH ROBERTS Mancer Braward 14.03.1966 S M
Bahamas - BAH TAYLOR Dewey Dewitt 26.01.1964 R M
Barbados - BAR BECKLES Kathleen Victoria 14.12.1963 R F
Barbados - BAR MYLES Barbara Denise 18.10.1956 R F
Barbados - BAR MYLES Joan Irma 12.10.1957 S M
Barbados - BAR O'NEAL Sonia Juanita 15.01.1952 R F
Belgium - BEL BUGGENHOUT Ronny Arthur W. 03.08.1955 R M
Belgium - BEL BUVE Patrick Bert J. 01.03.1965 R M
Belgium - BEL HALSBERGHE Tony Eric W 04.07.1965 S M
Belgium - BEL JAYMAERT Remi Xavier F 20.01.1952 S M
Bermuda - BER HEYLIGER Margret Lee 25.08.1963 R F
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH CANKOVIC Vanja 01.07.1974 R F
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH KUDUZOVIC Azur 02.11.1977 S M
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH MILJANOVIC Zaklina 19.08.1979 S F
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH RACIC Jelena 30.07.1987 R F
Belarus - BLR HRIHARAU Siarhei 24.01.1966 S M
Belarus - BLR KAPYTSENKA Ihar 08.03.1979 R M
Belarus - BLR KULSHA Mikhail 11.02.1974 S M
Belarus - BLR YASIANOVICH Volha 06.12.1987 R F
Belarus - BLR ZHUKOVA Tatiana 02.01.1957 R F
Brazil - BRA BARROSO DA SILVA Renato 26.07.1977 S M
Brazil - BRA DOS SANTOS BORGES Jefferson 31.01.1974 R M
Brazil - BRA FERREIRA SANTOS Maria Cristina 28.03.1969 R F
Brazil - BRA SILVA DA FONSECA Marcio Luiz 12.03.1980 S M
Brunei Darussalam - BRU AWANG BESAR Mohamad Ashadi Bin 31.12.1979 R M
Brunei Darussalam - BRU HAJI MD NOR Haji Mohd Yussof 15.06.1967 R M
Brunei Darussalam - BRU HAJI OMAR Haji Awang Besar 27.04.1952 S M
Brunei Darussalam - BRU ZAINAL Harjimmey Bin 25.01.1974 R M
Bulgaria - BUL GEORGIEV Stefan Ivanov 28.07.1955 R M
Bulgaria - BUL TSEKOV Velislav Etskov 25.07.1961 R M
Bulgaria - BUL TSENKOV Lyubomir Bogomilov 25.07.1968 R M
Canada - CAN BURKE Peter Matthew 11.10.1960 R M
Canada - CAN GARAGAN Kelly Diane 20.06.1961 S F
Canada - CAN MARTIN Daryle L 26.04.1966 R F
Canada - CAN MIDDLETON Marguerite Eileen 13.11.1962 S F
Canada - CAN PAULINS Suzanne M 01.05.1966 R F
Cayman Islands - CAY ROBERTS Amanda 09.02.1959 R F
Chile - CHI ALIAGA TELLO  Ninfa del Carmen 09.03.1959 R F
People's Republic of China - CHN JI Rongkang 04.01.1958 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN YU Xiaoguang 22.09.1957 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN YUAN Haoran 02.05.1973 R M
Colombia - COL BEJARANO REYES Stephanie 17.04.1989 R F
Colombia - COL MANRIQUE SIERRA Giovanny 03.06.1977 S M
Colombia - COL PARRA PATIÑO Sandra Dayana 27.07.1987 S F
Colombia - COL SANDOVAL BARRANCO Heymi del Socorro 14.06.1980 R M
Colombia - COL SUAREZ CIFUENTES Diana Patricia 24.06.1979 R F
Costa Rica - CRC MORA GARCIA Lisbeth 28.12.1969 R F
Costa Rica - CRC SMITH BARTON Ricardo 08.08.1953 R M
Costa Rica - CRC SOLIS IRIGOLLEN Alexander 18.03.1988 S M
Costa Rica - CRC ULATE RODRIGUEZ Flora Maria 28.06.1953 R F
Costa Rica - CRC VALERIO VALVERDE Jorge Esteban 14.10.1983 S M
Croatia - CRO MATESA Sarah 05.04.1993 R F
Croatia - CRO PAMUKOVIC Marija 21.04.1978 R F
Cuba - CUB NUVIOLA BARRERA Norges 11.01.1973 R M
Cuba - CUB REYES GARCIA Ivan Antonio 03.03.1974 R M
Cuba - CUB RIVERA Roberto 01.06.1971 S M
Cuba - CUB RODRIGUEZ Jersi 07.04.1970 S M
Cuba - CUB RUIZ Orlando 11.05.1956 R M
Curacao - CUR FRANCISCO Desiree Angelique Michele 16.01.1983 S F
Curacao - CUR SLING Grisella Philomena 26.11.1957 S F
Curacao - CUR SOLOMON  Andrew George 26.01.1966 R M
Cyprus - CYP ARESTIS Petros 01.06.1957 R M
Cyprus - CYP DEMETRIOU Maria 22.09.1962 S F
Cyprus - CYP SKOURIDIS Vasilios 01.10.1956 R M
Czech Republic - CZE HANSGUT Martin 12.01.1977 R M
Czech Republic - CZE KALUZA Tomas 17.05.1985 S M
Czech Republic - CZE LIBERDA Petr 18.08.1981 S M
Czech Republic - CZE NOWAKOVA Lenka 22.07.1962 R F
Denmark - DEN IVERSEN Jens Christian Holm 13.10.1961 R M
Denmark - DEN JENSEN Jens P Dyreborg Soelberg 19.05.1967 R M
Denmark - DEN KIRKEGAARD Per 19.04.1964 S M
Denmark - DEN MADEGAARD Lene Borchersen 02.06.1956 R F
Denmark - DEN SORENSEN Claus Vestergard 10.06.1973 S M
Djibouti - DJI ADABO ALI Ali 05.01.1969 R M
Djibouti - DJI DABALE MOHAMED Dabale 31.08.1982 S M
Djibouti - DJI DAOUD MOHAMED Idriss 15.04.1982 S M
Djibouti - DJI MOHAMED DINI Abdallah 06.10.1980 R M
Djibouti - DJI SAID IDRISS Ibrahim 09.12.1981 R M
Dominican Republic - DOM BLANCO DE RODRIGUEZ Rosa Amelia 17.06.1956 R F
Dominican Republic - DOM HERNANDEZ MERCADO Ivonne Esther 08.12.1957 R F
Dominican Republic - DOM NOLASCO DE MONTILLA Ada Luisa Alt 21.06.1956 R F
Dominican Republic - DOM PASCUAL ARIAS Rosina Altagracia 02.04.1960 S F
Dominican Republic - DOM VERAS LOPEZ Maria del Carmen 02.01.1953 S F
Egypt - EGY ABDELLATIF MOHAMED Rasha Mohamed  31.03.1972 R F
Egypt - EGY FATHY Tharwat Mostafa Mohamed 01.10.1988 S M
Egypt - EGY HASSAN MAHMED Mahmoud Badr  17.09.1959 R M
Egypt - EGY METAWEA Ahmed Kamal Hussien 24.09.1974 S M
Egypt - EGY ROSHDY Mohamed Refaat Mahmoud 01.09.1972 R M
El Salvador - ESA VALENCIA CARABANTES Jesus Enrique 10.12.1974 R M
Spain - ESP ESPINOSA Jorge 12.01.1959 S M
Spain - ESP REAL IZQUIERDO Manuel 08.05.1977 R M
Spain - ESP RUIZ ANTUNEZ Lorenzo 02.05.1965 S M
Spain - ESP SANCHEZ DE PAZ Elena Maria Montserrat 16.09.1958 R F
Spain - ESP SOLE BONICH Marta 16.10.1970 R F
Estonia - EST DIVISSENKO Andrei 07.03.1963 S M
Estonia - EST FILIN Igor 08.01.1955 S M
Estonia - EST KLEESMENT Toomas 03.05.1966 R M
Fiji - FIJ CHEER Trisa Chanenn 26.03.1968 R F
Finland - FIN ALPOLA Matti Paavo Juhani 16.08.1953 R M
Finland - FIN FOGELBERG Krister Robert 20.04.1965 R M
Finland - FIN HURSKAINEN Pekka Juhani 04.06.1965 S M
Finland - FIN KARVO Jouni Tapani 02.11.1958 R M
Finland - FIN KIVILUOMA Keijo Kalevi 29.04.1958 S M
France - FRA GIL Robert Jean Jacques Gabriel 11.05.1956 S M
France - FRA JAEGER Nicolas Marie 04.01.1961 R M
France - FRA PLOUVIEZ Philippe Gustave Georges 28.07.1957 S M
France - FRA POULIQUEN Claude Joseph Marie 15.05.1958 R M
France - FRA PRIET Alain 09.10.1957 R M
Gambia - GAM YORRO Njie 20.03.1981 R M
Great Britain - GBR AKERS Helen Rebecca 29.08.1971 R F
Great Britain - GBR DAVIES Mark Richard 01.10.1969 S M
Great Britain - GBR DOWNIE David 12.06.1974 R M
Great Britain - GBR PATERSON  Kevin Alan 22.08.1965 S M
Great Britain - GBR WHITTLE Jane 01.12.1984 R F
Georgia - GEO ABZIANIDZE George 10.11.1969 S M
Georgia - GEO GELASHVILI David 28.06.1979 S M
Georgia - GEO KHOMASURIDZE Zurab 22.03.1980 R M
Georgia - GEO SIRBILADZE Giorgi 26.10.1992 R M
Germany - GER BOCK Christian 10.05.1974 R M
Germany - GER BOSCH Jurgen 30.04.1971 R M
Germany - GER BRAUN Ingo Herbert 05.05.1965 S M
Germany - GER STREHLKE Stefan 03.02.1966 R M
Ghana - GHA KPODOH Kwami 31.07.1966 R M
Greece - GRE BARTSIOKAS Apostolos 18.05.1967 R M
Greece - GRE DEDE Angeliki 28.02.1962 R F
Greece - GRE PAPADOPOULUS Anastasios 02.05.1966 S M
Greece - GRE VRACHLIOTIS Konstantinos 03.11.1960 R M
Guatemala - GUA HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ Jose Ruben 15.06.1985 R M
Guatemala - GUA REYES CHIQUIN Leslie Yessenia 06.09.1989 R F
Guyana - GUY LOWE Joanne Consuela 31.05.1957 R F
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHING Hon Wai 21.02.1952 R M
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHIU Chin Hung 26.03.1953 R M
Hong Kong, China - HKG MA Wai Chuen 16.11.1953 S M
Hong Kong, China - HKG NG Yuk Kong 21.08.1957 S M
Hong Kong, China - HKG YEUNG Kam Tat Wilson 21.11.1952 R M
Honduras - HON LANDELINO Castro Ordoñez 15.08.1978 R M
Honduras - HON LOPEZ Carlos Antonio 24.02.1972 R M
Honduras - HON RAMIREZ VARGAS Rolando Antonio 19.08.1979 S M
Hungary - HUN LUKACS Lilla Aniko 04.04.1984 R F
Hungary - HUN SZENTIRMAY Andrea 15.07.1966 R F
Indonesia - INA ACHMAD SYABAN Boni 23.10.1970 R M
Indonesia - INA AFRIZAL Afrizal 12.04.1977 R M
Indonesia - INA KURNIASARI Mira  09.12.1984 S F
Indonesia - INA SALOKO Nurbakti  28.11.1970 S M
Indonesia - INA SUDRADJAT WIRADIHARDJA  Ahmad 09.08.1959 R M
India - IND   Raj Kumar 26.07.1957 R M
India - IND CHAUDHARY  Sushil 08.08.1974 S M
India - IND GUPTA Rakesh Kumar 30.04.1952 R M
India - IND MEKALA  Ramakrishna 04.09.1954 R M
India - IND NANAVATI  Virendrakumar Dinuprasad 19.07.1941 R M
India - IND THANNIRSALAI SIVASANKARA PILLAI Muraleedharan 01.06.1961 S M
Ireland - IRL GILBERT Alison 21.04.1966 R F
Ireland - IRL MCCAUSLAND Michael 14.08.1955 R M
Ireland - IRL STOOPS George Gary 04.04.1960 R M
Iceland - ISL BUCKLEY Sarah Catherine Ruth 12.10.1964 S F
Iceland - ISL GISLADOTTIR Viktoria 05.05.1965 R F
Iceland - ISL HREGGVIDSSON Haraldur Birgir 04.02.1959 R M
Iceland - ISL STEINARSSON Magnus 12.10.1960 S M
Iceland - ISL VALDIMARSSON Bjorn 08.01.1958 R M
Israel - ISR AVNERRE Baruch Josef 19.09.1959 R M
Israel - ISR DIBMAN Artur 13.09.1958 R M
Israel - ISR TALSKY Mihael 30.08.1963 S M
Virgin Islands, US - ISV MAYS Brent Edward 30.09.1964 R M
Italy - ITA ATZORI Silvia 29.11.1970 R F
Italy - ITA GASPERINI Barbara 19.08.1968 R F
Italy - ITA MAGGI Deborah 23.07.1975 R F
Italy - ITA PELLEGRINI Fabio 29.03.1976 S M
Italy - ITA RONDONI Marco 05.11.1958 S M
Jamaica - JAM ANDERSON Patrick 10.10.1963 S M
Jamaica - JAM MILLER Malden Warren 04.10.1964 R M
Jamaica - JAM REYNOLDS Joseph O'Neil 13.04.1965 R M
Jordan - JOR ABUSHIHAB Esam Najeh Qassim 26.02.1975 R M
Jordan - JOR ALHABAHBEH Oraib Ayesh Ahmad 15.04.1973 S F
Jordan - JOR ALSAWAIR Ali Mohammad Khalifah 29.08.1977 S M
Jordan - JOR ALSHARQAWI Nouraldean Qasem Assad 20.01.1969 R M
Jordan - JOR DAKORY Marwan Hussein 23.08.1963 R M
Japan - JPN FUJITA Hiroshi 10.05.1955 R M
Japan - JPN MATSUMOTO Junichi 26.05.1963 R M
Japan - JPN OGASAWARA Hiroyo 11.07.1970 R F
Japan - JPN OGATA Shigeo 04.10.1968 R M
Japan - JPN SATO Kazuhito 14.03.1957 R M
Japan - JPN SONOYAMA Naofumi 30.01.1981 S M
Japan - JPN SUGAWARA Izumi 27.11.1973 S F
Japan - JPN YOSHII Tomohisa 15.08.1958 R M
Kenya - KEN ABUYA Mark Omondi 15.09.1970 R M
Kenya - KEN EKUMBO Bernard Kaburi 18.12.1958 R M
Kenya - KEN MUSEMBI Isaac Kyalo 19.01.1973 R M
Kenya - KEN MUYAH Patrick Karuga 24.12.1966 S M
Kenya - KEN OTIENO Rowlands Omondi 10.07.1959 S M
Kyrgyzstan - KGZ AKMATBAEV Ulanbek 19.02.1973 R M
Kyrgyzstan - KGZ PETRASHOV Evgenii 04.09.1974 S M
Kyrgyzstan - KGZ ZAKHAROV Iurii 01.12.1985 S M
Republic of Korea - KOR AN Byung Woog 09.03.1962 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR BYUN Dong Yeob 06.08.1953 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR HUR Kyungwook 30.01.1970 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR KANG Seong Chun 15.03.1971 S M
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Eui Sik 15.08.1956 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR NAM Kiwon 17.01.1969 S M
Latvia - LAT FREIMANIS Janis 06.09.1992 S M
Latvia - LAT TREIGUTS Girts 29.10.1983 R M
[LIB] - LIB AZAR Sacha 22.12.1987 R F
[LIB] - LIB BASBOUS Sandra 15.03.1983 S F
[LIB] - LIB DAABOUL Mohamad  10.06.1963 R M
[LIB] - LIB MANSOUR Ahmad 29.07.1978 S M
[LIB] - LIB MOUBAYED Suzane Antoine 29.03.1986 R F
Lithuania - LTU SEIBOKAITE Milda 11.07.1972 R F
Luxembourg - LUX SCHMIT Dan 16.01.1990 S M
Luxembourg - LUX SCHMITZ Roger 08.05.1958 S M
Luxembourg - LUX SINNER Achille Camille 13.07.1957 R M
Luxembourg - LUX WILLKOMM Laurent 02.02.1961 R M
Luxembourg - LUX ZIMMER Mireille Madeleine 01.03.1966 R F
Macau, China - MAC CHAN Ho Ian 01.09.1977 R M
Macau, China - MAC LEI  Kai Chio 01.12.1968 S M
Macau, China - MAC LEONG Tat Chi 11.01.1971 S M
Macau, China - MAC LO Ka Fai 04.09.1977 R M
Macau, China - MAC TAI Ka Kin 11.10.1976 R M
Morocco - MAR EL HAOUAT Youssef 07.08.1964 S M
Morocco - MAR EL MOUFTI Zouheir 19.01.1958 R M
Morocco - MAR GUESSOUS Soufiane 09.06.1978 R M
Morocco - MAR KOUCHIH Naima 16.05.1969 S F
Morocco - MAR LAKHLALKI Nour Eddine 03.11.1955 R M
Malaysia - MAS BON HEE Lim 01.01.1964 S M
Malaysia - MAS HEEN MING Ho 30.11.1954 R M
Malaysia - MAS JIN KOOI Ong  04.06.1952 S M
Malaysia - MAS KWAI MAE Tang 26.09.1960 R F
Malaysia - MAS PAO KAM Chee 03.06.1954 R M
Maldives - MDV SAMEER Mohamed 24.11.1978 S M
Maldives - MDV SIRAAR Hassan 07.09.1977 R M
Mexico - MEX BORREGO GONZALEZ Jose Alfredo 24.09.1965 S M
Mexico - MEX DE LA FUENTE ORTIGOSA Maria Celeste Rocio 02.06.1960 R F
Mexico - MEX HERNANDEZ DIAZ Romulo 25.01.1969 S M
Mexico - MEX LOPEZ MOLINA Lorenzo 08.05.1977 R M
Mexico - MEX TRONCOSO NARANJO Mario Israel 17.06.1975 R M
Mauritius - MRI CHONG LEUNG Mike Clifford Hoy Lin 03.10.1968 S M
Mauritius - MRI PURAHOO Aswandeo 02.08.1971 R M
Namibia - NAM LAMPRECHT Chris Riaan 14.10.1968 R M
Namibia - NAM STEFFEN Bettina 30.12.1963 R F
Namibia - NAM WEBER Ronald Vincent 15.04.1970 S M
Nicaragua - NCA DUARTE FLORES Jery Jose 10.03.1985 S M
Nicaragua - NCA HERNANDEZ VELARDE Henry de Jesus 14.09.1993 R M
Nicaragua - NCA LOPEZ LOAISIGA Tania Lisett 24.12.1990 S F
Nicaragua - NCA VENERIO OROZCO Danny Gabriel 07.08.1985 R M
Netherlands - NED DIEMEL Olga 10.06.1978 R F
Netherlands - NED EPEMA Jacob Jan 09.08.1958 S M
Netherlands - NED VAN HOLST PELLEKAAN Karina 19.04.1966 R F
Netherlands - NED VAN MAANEN Nicolaas Cornelis 09.07.1961 R M
Netherlands - NED VAN VUUREN Robert 18.09.1979 S M
Nepal - NEP ADHIKARI Binod 22.06.1968 S M
Nepal - NEP BAJRACHARYA Rajesh 16.02.1962 R M
Nepal - NEP KARKI Ishor Kumar 06.12.1962 S M
Nepal - NEP LAMA Ongden 09.12.1967 R M
Nepal - NEP VAIDYA Naresh 18.04.1961 R M
Nigeria - NGR JESIMIEL Nsebong Samuel 08.01.1957 R M
Nigeria - NGR LAWAL  Olugbenga 11.12.1953 R M
Nigeria - NGR LOYA Victor Seitonkumo 16.07.1973 S M
Nigeria - NGR ODEWUMI Goodluck Ibikunle 07.08.1957 R M
Nigeria - NGR OYAKHIRE Karim Imoukhuede 13.07.1954 R M
Norway - NOR BOYD Alice Catriona 31.01.1974 R F
Norway - NOR FOLDVIK Kirsten Sundby 25.09.1958 S F
Norway - NOR GROTTING Erik 14.06.1962 R M
Norway - NOR HANSEN Unni Stensrud 28.02.1965 R F
Norway - NOR WIST Tor Morten 24.12.1959 S M
New Zealand - NZL CLARKE Ronald Phillip 09.02.1956 R M
New Zealand - NZL FORSYTHE Gregory William 25.03.1964 S M
New Zealand - NZL FORSYTHE Jacqueline Marie 12.03.1964 S F
New Zealand - NZL GILLESPIE Carlrine May 07.07.1963 R F
New Zealand - NZL MEEHAN Matthew James 26.01.1959 R M
Oman - OMA AL AJMI  Ali Hassan Salim 19.11.1976 R M
Oman - OMA AL ALAWI Abdul Monem Khamis Abddullah 05.10.1969 R M
Oman - OMA AL BUSAIDI Hamed Juma Obaid 23.05.1977 S M
Oman - OMA AL SHAQSI Hamed Khalfan Salim 08.06.1968 S M
Oman - OMA AL-DAGHARI Hilal Mohammed Saayid 20.05.1980 R M
Pakistan - PAK BHATTI Muhammad Hafeez 20.11.1961 R M
Pakistan - PAK LAKHANI Fatima 31.01.1957 R F
Pakistan - PAK WASEEM Majid 20.10.1964 R M
Panama - PAN BONILLA CAMPOS Luis Antonio 29.10.1960 S M
Panama - PAN BONILLA VASQUEZ Leydis Betzaida 07.12.1991 R F
Panama - PAN CASTILLO MENDEZ Juan Andres  06.12.1956 R M
Panama - PAN CORTEZ HIDALGO Leydiana 28.06.1962 R F
Peru - PER NAVARRO IPANAQUE Hernando 31.05.1956 S M
Peru - PER YAUYO MORON Cynthia Lucia 15.11.1968 R F
Philippines - PHI LUNA GONZALEZ Richard 12.07.1964 R M
Philippines - PHI LUNA TOLEDO Geronimo Jr 08.06.1963 R M
Philippines - PHI SANCHEZ ALCANTARA Leo Angelo 18.08.1963 S M
Papua New Guinea - PNG BABAO Susan Christine 06.11.1953 R F
Papua New Guinea - PNG VIGIL Albert Limi 19.12.1980 S M
Poland - POL FURMAN Ewa 16.12.1960 R F
Poland - POL JANKOWSKI Jaroslaw 28.10.1961 S M
Poland - POL KOZINA OLOS Zofia Rozalia 08.01.1956 R F
Poland - POL LEGUTKO Miroslawa 15.09.1957 R F
Poland - POL WISNIEWSKI  Pawel Andrzej 17.11.1963 S M
Portugal - POR DA LUZ FERNANDES Alexandre Do Carmo 17.09.1975 R M
Portugal - POR DA SILVA CRUZ Jose Antonio 02.06.1962 S M
Portugal - POR DA SILVA DIAS Artur 09.09.1960 R M
Portugal - POR FERNANDES DE SAMPAIO Antonio Jorge 08.05.1967 S M
Portugal - POR RIBEIRO MANSO Sergio Miguel 02.08.1984 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR BINET OJEDA Omar A 14.10.1968 S M
Puerto Rico - PUR DE JESUS BENITEZ Jose Ramon 07.05.1960 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR DE LEON TRAVESIER Maridolores 18.12.1970 S F
Puerto Rico - PUR MENDEZ Samuel 30.05.1960 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR SOLIVAN CHARDON Andres Roberto 02.01.1970 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR TORO MARTINEZ Morgan 18.12.1971 R M
Qatar - QAT AL HAMADI Yousef Abdulla M A  13.10.1984 R M
Qatar - QAT ALJABER Jaber Khalid J M  02.07.1991 S M
Qatar - QAT ALMAHMOUD Abdulla Ali A S  18.09.1979 R M
Qatar - QAT ALMAHMOUD Mohammed Ali A S  11.04.1993 S M
Qatar - QAT HUSSAIN Zainal Abdulla Z A  21.09.1983 R M
South Africa - RSA BIRD Daphne Dawn 02.08.1948 R F
South Africa - RSA GAMIET Shawn Shariff 29.01.1969 R M
South Africa - RSA KINGHORN Amanda Elaine 25.08.1968 R F
South Africa - RSA MOORE Sidrick Million 07.04.1969 R M
South Africa - RSA SMITH Eugene 20.05.1958 S M
South Africa - RSA YOUNG Stella Anne 12.04.1963 S F
Russian Federation - RUS AKHMADIEV Vadim 06.11.1970 R M
Russian Federation - RUS EROKHIN Georgii 17.04.1961 R M
Russian Federation - RUS GURTOVYKH Nataliia 13.10.1962 R F
Russian Federation - RUS PONOMARENKO Nikolay 28.01.1976 S M
Russian Federation - RUS SMIRNOV Artem 11.05.1987 S M
Seychelles - SEY FANCHETTE Paul Emmanuel 21.12.1965 R M
Seychelles - SEY KINLOCH Priscilla J. Maureen 19.03.1969 R F
Singapore - SGP HOW Wan Peng 17.03.1959 R M
Singapore - SGP KOH BOON PIEW Adam 09.06.1960 R M
Singapore - SGP LAU  Kim Leng Philip 05.07.1959 S M
Singapore - SGP LOW  Hoo Chung 06.09.1974 R M
Singapore - SGP ONG  Fi Yin Tina 14.06.1964 S F
Slovenia - SLO MOZE Darko 22.05.1965 R M
Slovenia - SLO NEZMAH Borivoj 29.01.1964 R M
Slovenia - SLO PAVLIN Rihard 11.04.1971 R M
Slovenia - SLO ROZIC Jure 16.01.1975 S M
Slovenia - SLO SEGEL Igor 27.11.1973 S M
Serbia - SRB DOKIC Aleksandra 07.08.1965 R F
Serbia - SRB MATIC Sasa 01.05.1970 S M
Serbia - SRB SPASIC Milos 27.03.1983 S M
Serbia - SRB ZEBIC Goran 14.07.1982 R M
Serbia - SRB ZISKOVIC Branislav 11.07.1955 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI GAMAGE Horagampita Lalith Amaradasa 26.12.1963 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI GARDIYE PUNCHIHEWAGE Padmasiri  25.02.1956 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI KERAMINIYAGE Upul Kumara 17.11.1969 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI PINCHA BADUGE Chamal Dilruk Premaratna 02.01.1968 S M
Sri Lanka - SRI WADUGE Sugath Bandula 13.02.1962 S M
Switzerland - SUI CODA Renata 25.11.1959 S F
Switzerland - SUI ERNI Laurent Edwin 21.12.1958 S M
Switzerland - SUI GURTNER Marie Claire 05.07.1954 R F
Switzerland - SUI INGOLD Rolf Werner 12.01.1959 R M
Switzerland - SUI SCHROETER FRANCIOLI Veronique Liliane 03.07.1968 R F
Suriname - SUR CHEUK ALAM Stephanie Rose 11.02.1985 S F
Suriname - SUR JHAGROE Garry Mohamed Kardaar 20.07.1968 R M
Suriname - SUR TOUW NGIE TJOUW Bernice Miriam 06.01.1977 R F
Suriname - SUR TSAI MEU CHONG Claudia Inge 07.12.1960 R F
Suriname - SUR VREESWIJK Glenn Elfried 21.07.1955 S M
Slovakia - SVK BALINTOVA Daria 04.04.1967 R F
Slovakia - SVK LESCAKOVA Milada 03.04.1972 R F
Slovakia - SVK SOSKO Miroslav 15.06.1965 R M
Slovakia - SVK TANKA Stefan 05.06.1957 S M
Slovakia - SVK URBANSKY Jan 26.06.1968 S M
Sweden - SWE AGDAHL Olov Tomas 13.05.1955 R M
Sweden - SWE EK Carl Bertil 08.07.1955 S M
Sweden - SWE HOJDEN Ewa Ann Christin 10.04.1963 R F
Sweden - SWE WESTRIN Lars Hakan 02.04.1967 R M
Sweden - SWE WIKSTROM Kent Axel Gerhard 20.04.1954 S M
Thailand - THA JONGKOLNEE Prasong 30.11.1956 S M
Thailand - THA LEETIEN Akkawat 23.06.1963 R M
Thailand - THA NGAMTHURA Sanit 04.02.1962 R M
Thailand - THA SIRIPHAN Chanchai 02.11.1957 S M
Thailand - THA TIPSRIRACH  Phalad 07.01.1960 R M
Turkmenistan - TKM ATAHANOV Timur 29.10.1987 R M
Turkmenistan - TKM HRAMTSOV Vladislav 14.05.1992 S M
Turkmenistan - TKM MOLCHANOV Andrey 16.07.1987 R M
Turkmenistan - TKM NABIULLINA Ravza 30.06.1971 R F
Turkmenistan - TKM ROMANOV Andrey 24.03.1983 S M
Togo - TOG AWOUZOUBA Wiyao 20.02.1986 R M
Togo - TOG BANSAH Komi Amen 11.07.1987 S M
Togo - TOG GADEGBEKU Gaeli Elom Djigbondi 17.06.1987 R M
Togo - TOG KPOSSI Adzo Rebecca 25.01.1999 S F
Togo - TOG SOBO Toki Tcha Mazabalo 25.08.1974 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HO Chung Fong 29.04.1962 S M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Tung Hsiung 20.12.1954 R M
Turkey - TUR AKALIN  Tevfik Cem 04.03.1977 R M
Turkey - TUR AYDIN Ibrahim 16.02.1974 S M
Turkey - TUR ERDEM Bulent 15.07.1957 R M
Turkey - TUR OKUTAN Hami 01.01.1968 S M
Turkey - TUR OZBAL Bayram 01.07.1959 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE AL MESMARI Rashed Jumah K. B.Al Zari 28.07.1984 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE ALALEELI Mohammed Faraj Sulaiman Faraj 26.01.1965 R M
Uganda - UGA KANYEREZI Max 01.01.1987 R M
Uganda - UGA MUGALU Umar 04.12.1990 S M
Uganda - UGA MUGISHA Peter Simon 28.06.1966 R M
Ukraine - UKR KAPAS Mykola 08.02.1960 S M
Ukraine - UKR MITS Viktor 11.04.1968 R M
Ukraine - UKR YESYPENKO Oleksiy 14.10.1970 R M
United States of America - USA CODDINGTON David John 12.02.1956 R M
United States of America - USA GORDON JR Cecil Clifton 18.04.1953 R M
United States of America - USA HOLCOMB JR James Hamilton 10.11.1956 R M
United States of America - USA SCANDARY Kathleen Gorman 27.08.1957 R F
United States of America - USA SHULBY Wayne Allen 28.11.1954 R M
United States of America - USA WEPASNICK Denice Lee 25.09.1959 S F
United States of America - USA WERNER Francine 20.03.1964 S F
Uzbekistan - UZB INOGAMOV Sherzod 07.09.1983 R M
Uzbekistan - UZB NAZIROV Saloxiddin 14.06.1987 S M
Uzbekistan - UZB ORMANOV Zaxidjan 05.07.1985 S M
Venezuela - VEN DIAZ GIL Maritza Mercedes 25.09.1956 S F
Venezuela - VEN SIGNORETTO PORZO Maria Gracia 12.10.1979 R F
Vietnam - VIE DINH Viet Hung 13.01.1958 R M
Vietnam - VIE NGUYEN Tri Cuong 11.08.1970 S M
Vietnam - VIE NGUYEN Trong Toan 09.01.1959 R M
Vietnam - VIE NGUYEN Trung 01.01.1967 R M
Vietnam - VIE TRUONG The Vinh 24.08.1968 S M
Zimbabwe - ZIM BRADSHAW Neil 06.12.1956 R M
Zimbabwe - ZIM CHIANG Celso Carlos Chan Chee 08.11.1973 S M
Zimbabwe - ZIM DOORMAN Michael Willem 03.11.1961 S M
Zimbabwe - ZIM HAWGOOD Caroline 07.12.1966 R F
Zimbabwe - ZIM SAINSBURY Pamela Louise 16.05.1958 R F
NF SURNAME NAME DATE OF BIRTH CATEGORY GENDER
Albania - ALB GERD Hoxha 22.12.1976 R M
Antigua and Barbuda - ANT CLASHING Edith 18.12.1960 R F
Argentina - ARG DASSETTO Alberto 28.08.1959 R M
Argentina - ARG KLESA Alejandro 30.01.1959 S M
Argentina - ARG PORFILIO Angel 27.02.1955 S M
Argentina - ARG RAMALLO Patricio 15.07.1963 R M
Argentina - ARG ZANOTTI Sergio 16.01.1962 R M
Aruba - ARU ARENDS Roderick 24.10.1969 R M
Aruba - ARU LEITO Ronald Nelson 18.10.1956 R M
Aruba - ARU TROMP Marlin Marlene 28.11.1956 S F
Australia - AUS BROMLEY Matthew 08.12.1967 R M
Australia - AUS COLLIS Erin 20.04.1965 S F
Australia - AUS GODDARD Teresa 28.12.1959 R F
Australia - AUS JONES Kenneth 11.05.1961 R M
Australia - AUS OBERG Maree 02.04.1956 S F
Bahamas - BAH BRADLEY John 28.11.1951 S M
Bahamas - BAH CAMPBELL Susana 04.10.1966 R F
Bahamas - BAH CARGILL Algernon 19.06.1961 R M
Bahamas - BAH DILETTE Kathryn 04.02.1956 S F
Bahamas - BAH ROBERTS Mancer 14.03.1966 R M
Barbados - BAR PHILLIPS Pamela 02.10.1964 R F
Barbados - BAR ROSE Fabian 20.01.1965 S F
Belgium - BEL PAREZ Bernard 01.07.1956 S M
Belgium - BEL SCHWALL Martina 11.11.1960 R F
Belgium - BEL TOPPET Marc 12.10.1960 R M
Belgium - BEL VAN LAERE Luc 02.09.1953 R M
Bermuda - BER MACLELLAN Jackie 31.05.1964 R F
Belarus - BLR HRIHARAU Siarhei 24.01.1966 R M
Belarus - BLR KULSHA Mikhail 11.02.1974 R M
Belarus - BLR MAKAREVICH Vladimir 10.04.1963 S M
Belarus - BLR MATSVEYENKA Siarhei 31.03.1953 R M
Belarus - BLR ZHUKOVA Tatiana 02.01.1957 S F
Botswana - BOT GIBSON Matthew 05.02.1982 R M
Brazil - BRA ANDRADE Sandro 01.06.1974 R M
Brazil - BRA DA SILVA Andrea 16.12.1976 R F
Brazil - BRA FALCAO Marcelo 29.04.1962 R M
Brazil - BRA FERREIRA Renato 09.08.1980 R M
Brazil - BRA FONSECA Marcelo 05.09.1970 R M
Brazil - BRA OSORIO Anderson 26.04.1975 R M
Brazil - BRA SCHNEIDER Daniel 01.04.1964 R M
Brazil - BRA THON Regina 10.06.1978 R F
Bahrain - BRN BELAL Tareq 13.12.1978 R M
Bahrain - BRN KHALID Abdulrahan 01.01.1966 S M
Bahrain - BRN SHOWATTER Munira 15.07.1986 R F
Bahrain - BRN SULTAN Khaled 08.12.1965 R M
Canada - CAN BARLOW Dana 13.07.1961 S M
Canada - CAN BUTLER Joan 11.10.1962 R F
Canada - CAN CORKUM Paul 04.09.1962 R M
Canada - CAN FILION Robert 21.05.1964 R M
Canada - CAN PINCOTT Cynthia 20.04.1962 R F
Canada - CAN POULIN Leanne 26.01.1970 S F
Cayman Islands - CAY MCCALLUM Thomas 04.10.1965 R M
Cayman Islands - CAY ROBERTS Adam 19.03.1959 R M
Chile - CHI ALIAGA Ninfa 09.03.1959 S F
Chile - CHI JIMENEZ RAMIREZ Gaston Eduardo 21.11.1957 R M
Chile - CHI LOPEZ CONCHA Laura Angelica 26.06.1969 R F
Chile - CHI VIDAL ADAMS Sandra 22.08.1962 R F
People's Republic of China - CHN BAI Gang 03.04.1955 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN LI KaiXian 15.06.1954 S M
People's Republic of China - CHN MEI Xuexiong 16.09.1955 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN WANG Zhicheng 07.08.1955 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN YUAN - TSC Jaiwei 09.08.1958 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN ZHOU Kai 04.02.1959 S M
Colombia - COL GALARZA Cesar 07.02.1970 R M
Colombia - COL MURILLO Yolanda 27.09.1968 R F
Colombia - COL OSMA Mary 20.05.1989 S F
Costa Rica - CRC MORA Lisbeth 28.12.1969 S F
Costa Rica - CRC SANCHEZ Margoth 12.09.1968 R F
Costa Rica - CRC SMITH Ricardo 08.08.1953 R M
Costa Rica - CRC ULATE RODRÍGEZ Flora Maria 28.06.1953 R F
Costa Rica - CRC ZUMBADO CHAVES Elizabeth 26.05.1967 S F
Cuba - CUB JIMENEZ Igor 29.09.1969 R M
Cuba - CUB LUGO ARANGO Jose Gilberto 09.09.1964 S M
Cuba - CUB NODARSE ALVAREZ Carlos 04.03.1964 R M
Cuba - CUB PACHOT SANCHEZ Luis Manuel 01.01.1955 S M
Curacao - CUR DAVELAAR Rigoberto 28.01.1962 R M
Curacao - CUR GONZALEZ Erwin 16.10.1960 S M
Curacao - CUR NERSICIO Nadya 21.07.1971 R F
Cyprus - CYP CHRISTOU Charalampos 26.07.1965 S M
Cyprus - CYP GEORGAKIS Philippos 20.09.1957 R M
Czech Republic - CZE IMRYSEK Lubos 05.09.1955 R M
Czech Republic - CZE KINDL Michal 15.08.1969 S M
Czech Republic - CZE KOCOVSKY Ondrej 23.09.1982 R M
Czech Republic - CZE STRANIK Adam 29.08.1984 S M
Denmark - DEN BRANDER Bjørn Mark 11.03.1969 R M
Denmark - DEN JENSEN Henriette Soelberg 02.09.1963 R F
Denmark - DEN KERT Charlotte 30.11.1963 R F
Dominican Republic - DOM ESPINAL Maria 10.01.1955 R F
Egypt - EGY ABD EL AZEM Kholoud 11.07.1977 R F
Egypt - EGY ABDELREHIM Mostafa 12.03.1956 R M
Egypt - EGY AFIFI Faten 26.08.1956 R F
Egypt - EGY FAHIM Yossef 17.12.1965 S M
Egypt - EGY RADWAN Hossam 07.02.1969 S M
El Salvador - ESA ABARCA CABRERA Xochitl Guadalupe 09.03.1984 S F
El Salvador - ESA HENRIQUEZ DIAZ Carlos Arnoldo 05.03.1977 R M
El Salvador - ESA MENDEZ ROJAS Pedro Alexander 09.10.1975 R M
El Salvador - ESA PINEDA ANAYA Andrea Estefania 07.12.1989 R F
El Salvador - ESA VASQUEZ AGUILAR Jennifer Alicia 07.12.1989 S F
Spain - ESP BELENGUER Paz 27.11.1968 R F
Spain - ESP CANALIAS Teresa 29.10.1963 S F
Spain - ESP LOPEZ Rosario 18.10.1961 R F
Spain - ESP SOLE Vicens 16.10.1965 S M
Spain - ESP VILLARES Begoña 18.08.1968 R F
Estonia - EST INDRIKSON Kaire 13.06.1961 R M
Estonia - EST KRUPNIN Mihhail 07.05.1974 R M
Faroe Islands - FAR HJELM Dan 28.12.1971 R M
Finland - FIN HAMMAR Anne-Marja 06.10.1958 R F
Finland - FIN JOKINEN Matti 02.12.1960 S M
Finland - FIN PÄRNÄNEN Hannu 04.05.1959 S M
Finland - FIN RIEKKINEN Ville 21.12.1981 R M
Finland - FIN WAHLMAN Sami 27.02.1973 R M
France - FRA BONNAMANT Thierry 19.09.1954 R M
France - FRA CADON Denis 18.04.1960 R M
France - FRA GUERIN Christiane 28.04.1957 R F
France - FRA HORWITZ Guy 06.02.1964 S M
France - FRA LABONNE Jean-Luc 12.02.1953 S M
Great Britain - GBR BASTER Tom 16.07.1982 R M
Great Britain - GBR BUTTERFIELD Robin 09.07.1983 S M
Great Britain - GBR CHADWICK Sam 07.03.1979 S M
Great Britain - GBR HUNTER Craig 16.01.1961 R M
Great Britain - GBR WHITTLE Helen 18.09.1981 R F
Germany - GER DAHLKE Thomas 01.10.1973 R M
Germany - GER KOLB Roland 09.10.1967 S M
Germany - GER STRESING Barbara 31.10.1963 R F
Germany - GER THIELENHAUS - TSC Andrea 25.03.1963 R F
Germany - GER TOELKE Andreas 16.01.1964 S M
Germany - GER WARNER Torsten 26.08.1971 R M
Ghana - GHA AFEZAME David Kwasi 15.03.1977 S M
Ghana - GHA ASAAH Simon Danzumah 04.02.1984 R M
Ghana - GHA AWUDU Baraka 19.09.1990 S F
Ghana - GHA IDDRISS Ayishatci Farida 09.10.1986 R F
Ghana - GHA ISSAH Ibrahim 09.02.1975 R M
Greece - GRE CHANIOTOU Vasiliki 05.02.1972 R F
Greece - GRE GRAMMATIKOPOULOU Anastasia 23.01.1978 S F
Greece - GRE KASSIOURIS Ioannis 07.01.1957 R M
Greece - GRE PAPALIAS Georgios 23.02.1953 R M
Greece - GRE PRODROMOS Ioannidis 16.07.1955 S M
Guatemala - GUA CASTRO Erick Roberto 02.12.1957 R M
Guatemala - GUA ESTRADA Mario Williams 05.09.1971 R M
Guatemala - GUA FLORES HERNANDEZ Marco Dionicio 27.02.1986 S F
Guatemala - GUA GONZALEZ - TSC Jose Ismael 17.06.1955 R M
Guatemala - GUA MELENDEZ ORTIZ Manuel Trinidad 04.06.1979 R M
Guyana - GUY CORBIN Charles M. 14.05.1953 R M
Guyana - GUY LOWE Joanne 31.05.1957 S F
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHENG Ho Ming Edward 09.06.1962 R M
Hong Kong, China - HKG LAM Siu Tong 06.07.1968 R M
Hong Kong, China - HKG LEE Kam Kong 15.04.1962 S M
Hong Kong, China - HKG WONG Wai Ho 18.11.1985 S M
Hong Kong, China - HKG YUEN Wai Pui 03.04.1966 R M
Honduras - HON LAITANO Douglas 21.12.1956 R M
Hungary - HUN BODROGI Viktor 28.12.1983 S M
Hungary - HUN LAZAR Olga 03.01.1971 R F
Hungary - HUN PARKANY Gabriella 26.10.1971 R F
Hungary - HUN PARKANY Gabriella 26.10.1971 S F
Hungary - HUN SASS Katalin 24.07.1966 R F
Indonesia - INA PURWANDARI Eko 30.08.1969 R M
Indonesia - INA SUGIRESTU BASUKI Gatot 22.09.1962 R M
Indonesia - INA TABE Thamrin 11.12.1970 R M
Indonesia - INA UMAM Choirul 10.06.1978 S M
Indonesia - INA WIRATAMA HULU Arodotonafo 16.09.1978 S M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI KESHTKAR Abbas Ali 01.06.1960 R M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI PAYAN Nasser 16.06.1965 S M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI RASHEDI Ebrahim 09.06.1977 R M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI REZAKHANI TALEGHANI Hamed 24.10.1979 R M
Islamic Republic of Iran - IRI YABANDEH JAHROMI Iman 21.09.1975 S M
Ireland - IRL FALLON Brian 15.06.1962 R M
Ireland - IRL FITZPATRICK Phillip 25.08.1969 R M
Ireland - IRL ROBINSON Barry 09.03.1970 R M
Iraq - IRQ ALI Adnan Ali Mohameed 11.10.1963 S N
Iraq - IRQ KADHIM Hashim Mohammed Kadhi 26.04.1965 S M
Iceland - ISL GUDMUNDSSON Sigurdur 01.01.1960 R M
Iceland - ISL HJALTASON Jon 15.03.1954 R M
Iceland - ISL JONSSON Asmundur 22.11.1953 S M
Iceland - ISL SÆVARSSON Sigurdor 21.04.1968 S M
Israel - ISR CAHANA Michael 17.03.1953 R M
Israel - ISR FELDMAN Shlomo 17.05.1954 S M
Israel - ISR GLAZER Boris 02.11.1963 R M
Israel - ISR SILBERMAN Arie 04.11.1957 R M
Israel - ISR ZINGER ZVI 15.06.1954 S M
Virgin Islands, US - ISV KLEIN John 01.10.1962 S M
Italy - ITA CACCAVO Carmela 28.08.1968 R F
Italy - ITA CALOI Barbara 24.04.1970 R F
Italy - ITA CAMILLI Alessandro 04.02.1982 S M
Italy - ITA LADISA Giovanni 09.08.1962 S M
Italy - ITA LEZZERINI Paola 05.07.1966 R F
Jamaica - JAM HAMILTON Marlene 21.04.1955 R F
Jamaica - JAM MILLER Malden 04.10.1964 S M
Jamaica - JAM NANGLE Kendis 11.09.1959 R M
Jamaica - JAM REYNOLDS Joseph 13.04.1965 S M
Jamaica - JAM WALTER CHEN Claudia 11.10.1959 R F
Jordan - JOR ABU-KAFF Abdallah 14.07.1970 S M
Jordan - JOR EL SHAER Lythi 22.06.1973 S M
Jordan - JOR ESTAITIA Mohammad 28.03.1963 R M
Jordan - JOR IBRAHIM Kamal 31.12.1966 R M
Jordan - JOR SIRBEL Fuad 10.10.1975 R M
Japan - JPN EGUCHI Kazumi 29.01.1978 S W
Japan - JPN FUJIMORI Katsuyoshi 17.08.1960 R M
Japan - JPN FUJITA Hiroshi 10.05.1955 S M
Japan - JPN GOTO Naoyuki 11.06.1962 R M
Japan - JPN UCHIKI Ichiro 28.01.1955 R M
Kenya - KEN ABUBAKAR Abdulmalik 07.11.1971 S M
Kenya - KEN EKUMBO Zephania (Zeff) 28.07.1958 R M
Kenya - KEN EKUMBO - BUREAU Ben 08.12.1958 R M
Kenya - KEN MUSEMBI Isaac 19.01.1973 R M
Kenya - KEN WAMURE David Warambo 29.05.1969 S M
Kyrgyzstan - KGZ AKMATBAEV Ulanbek 19.02.1973 R M
Kyrgyzstan - KGZ PETRASHOV Evgeny 04.09.1974 S M
Kyrgyzstan - KGZ ZAHAROV Iurii 01.12.1985 S M
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Jong Soo 15.03.1960 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR KIM Sung Ho 23.01.1964 S M
Republic of Korea - KOR PARK Sang Wook 17.01.1967 R M
Republic of Korea - KOR ROH Min Sang 05.05.1956 R M
Kuwait - KUW ALGAITH Adel 01.06.1966 R M
Kuwait - KUW ALHASSAR Saleh 05.10.1971 S M
Kuwait - KUW ALQALLAF Mahmood 22.02.1970 S M
Kuwait - KUW ALROMAIH Jasem 07.10.1960 R M
Kuwait - KUW BOUSHEHRI Mousa 27.11.1975 R M
Latvia - LAT OSTROVSKIS Andrejs 12.08.1985 S M
Latvia - LAT PLATONOVS Aivars 09.04.1986 R M
Saint Lucia - LCA EMANUS Hilroy 21.10.1960 S M
Saint Lucia - LCA SIMKINS-WORRELL Diane 12.02.1957 R F
[LIB] - LIB AL AMIL Marwan 18.07.1966 R M
[LIB] - LIB DIAB Nachaat 10.10.1966 S M
[LIB] - LIB DOUAIHY Antoinette 11.07.1987 R F
[LIB] - LIB HADDAD Mona 17.11.1986 R F
[LIB] - LIB MSHAWRAB Nasser 18.01.1978 S M
Lithuania - LTU BARTKUS Gintautas 07.06.1963 R M
Lithuania - LTU BINEVICIUS Saulius 23.01.1979 R M
Lithuania - LTU JANKEVICIUS Kestutis 21.02.1960 S M
Lithuania - LTU MARGEVICIUS Kestatis 29.02.1960 R M
Lithuania - LTU ROMANOVSKIS Michailas 01.02.1955 S M
Macau, China - MAC CHAN Henry 16.06.1980 S M
Macau, China - MAC LEI Kai Chio 01.12.1968 R M
Macau, China - MAC NG Chi Ieong 03.09.1972 R M
Macau, China - MAC TAI Ka Kin 11.10.1976 S M
Morocco - MAR BOURZIK El Mostafa 10.07.1959 R M
Morocco - MAR EL HAOUAT Youssef 07.08.1964 R M
Morocco - MAR LAKHLALKI Noureddine 03.11.1955 S M
Morocco - MAR NAJIDI Larbi 03.10.1958 R M
Malaysia - MAS LIM Kian Aun 13.03.1965 S M
Malaysia - MAS SIM Jeffrey Kay Poh 17.08.1953 R M
Malaysia - MAS SIOW Kian Wah 15.04.1959 R M
Malaysia - MAS TAN Kong Huei 13.09.1955 S M
Malaysia - MAS TEO Mua Seng 25.12.1955 R M
Mexico - MEX ARELLANO LOPEZ Ana Gabriela 23.12.1986 R F
Mexico - MEX BORREGO Jose Luis 24.09.1965 R M
Mexico - MEX HEREDIA Jorge Olaf 17.10.1979 S M
Mexico - MEX MULLER GARCIA Roberto 20.09.1958 R M
Mexico - MEX RENDON Luis Julian 04.02.1970 S M
Mexico - MEX VALTIERRA Miguel Angel 31.01.1959 R M
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia - MKD VELKOV Vasiliki 30.07.1974 R M
Mauritius - MRI BENJAMIN John Emmanuel Clifford 05.05.1962 R M
Mauritius - MRI FROGET Jean-Marie 20.04.1954 R M
Mauritius - MRI POO CHEONG Kee Sing 17.08.1958 R M
Namibia - NAM LAMPRECHT Chris Riaan 14.11.1968 S M
Namibia - NAM STEFFEN Bettina 30.12.1963 R F
Nicaragua - NCA CASTILLO MUNIZ Miguel Angel 30.10.1960 S M
Nicaragua - NCA LOPEZ CASTRO Luis Humberto 26.10.1958 R M
Nicaragua - NCA MIRANDA CAMPOS Silvia Patricia 14.03.1969 R F
Nicaragua - NCA MORALES RIVAS Dora Maria 29.12.1953 R F
Nicaragua - NCA VENERIO RIVERA Francisco Jose 06.04.1953 S M
Netherlands - NED VAN TILBURG Arjan 27.07.1975 R M
Nepal - NEP LAMA Jennifer 12.12.1972 S F
Nepal - NEP LEPCHA Anand 22.05.1970 S M
Nepal - NEP SHRESHTA Beejen 10.03.1976 R M
Nepal - NEP SUNWAR Yubraj 28.07.1961 R M
Nepal - NEP TULADHAR Rajman 20.09.1964 R M
Nigeria - NGR ADEBAWO Olujimi 28.03.1961 S M
Nigeria - NGR ADEOJO Martins 01.04.1963 R M
Nigeria - NGR DAKWAL Jiddah Mwanbu 08.12.1970 R M
Nigeria - NGR EGBELE Patrick 16.01.1954 R M
Nigeria - NGR LAWAL - TSC Olugbenga 11.12.1952 R M
Nigeria - NGR OSAWE Taiwo 22.02.1958 S M
Norway - NOR GRØTTING Anne-Grete 25.03.1988 S F
Norway - NOR GRAN Rune 05.05.1971 R M
Norway - NOR RAVN Trygve 12.01.1955 R M
Norway - NOR SPANGELO Øystein 08.08.1977 R M
New Zealand - NZL CASSIN Christine Margaret 24.10.1958 R F
New Zealand - NZL FARMER Dianne 14.04.1954 R F
New Zealand - NZL HALE Alan 09.02.1958 S M
New Zealand - NZL HUCKINS - TSC Lesley 02.04.1951 R F
New Zealand - NZL ION Gavin 24.07.1960 R M
New Zealand - NZL SEAGULL Graham William 15.07.1957 S M
Pakistan - PAK AHMED Fiaz 01.03.1983 S M
Pakistan - PAK AHMED Yasmeen Arshad 21.10.1953 S F
Pakistan - PAK BUTT Bushra Javed 01.01.1970 R F
Pakistan - PAK MURTAZA Ghulam 15.01.1977 R M
Pakistan - PAK RAZA Syed Tauqir 02.01.1957 R M
Peru - PER AROSEMENA TOMATEO Ada Maribel 26.12.1972 S F
Peru - PER LLERENA RODRIGUEZ Janet 16.06.1975 S F
Peru - PER NUÑEZ ROQUE Sorei 09.09.1972 R F
Poland - POL CYBERTOWICZ Slawomir 12.01.1966 R M
Poland - POL GALUZA Beata 14.02.1959 R F
Poland - POL KILIAN Waldemar 29.05.1961 R M
Portugal - POR AFONSO Domingos 22.01.1957 S M
Portugal - POR CORREIRA Carlos 24.11.1957 S M
Portugal - POR LIRA Dalila 25.08.1954 R F
Portugal - POR MARQUES Tiago Alexandre 06.12.1977 R M
Portugal - POR SILVA Alexandre 22.02.1983 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR BINET OSEDA Omar 14.10.1968 S M
Puerto Rico - PUR DE JESUS - TSC Jose 07.05.1960 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR FERNANDEZ José M. 13.02.1953 S M
Puerto Rico - PUR SOLIVAN Andres 02.01.1970 R M
Puerto Rico - PUR TORO MARTINEZ Morgan 18.12.1971 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-EJJI Ammar 06.04.1982 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-HAMADI Youssef 13.10.1984 S M
Qatar - QAT ALMAHMOUD Abdulla 18.06.1979 S M
Qatar - QAT AL-MOHANNADI Mohamed 16.07.1984 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-SHAIBA Ali 10.11.1979 R M
Qatar - QAT AL-SHEEB Abdulwahab 26.04.1974 R M
Qatar - QAT FESTOK   Alaa 04.11.1982 R M
Qatar - QAT HUSSAIN Zainal 21.09.1983 R M
South Africa - RSA GAMIET Sharief Shaun 29.01.1969 S M
South Africa - RSA JACKSON Gavin Connell 12.08.1958 R M
South Africa - RSA MOORE Sidrick 07.04.1969 S M
South Africa - RSA PETERSEN Debbie 13.05.1959 R F
South Africa - RSA STOTTELAAR Anton 06.09.1953 R M
Russian Federation - RUS KOTOV Mikhail 13.01.1963 S M
Russian Federation - RUS LITVIAKOV Alexandr 02.03.1965 R M
Russian Federation - RUS SADOVYY Evgeny 19.01.1973 R M
Russian Federation - RUS VECHERKIN Stanislav 26.05.1970 S M
Russian Federation - RUS ZHERDEV Yury 31.10.1962 R M
Rwanda - RWA DUSINE Nicolas 01.04.1981 R M
Rwanda - RWA ISAIE Kwizera 03.07.1985 R M
Rwanda - RWA JIMY Ndoli 03.02.1987 S M
Rwanda - RWA TRESOR Cyusa Patrick 25.08.1989 S M
Rwanda - RWA UFITIMANA KINIMBA Samuel 20.03.1981 R M
Senegal - SEN DIALLO El Hadji Ndiawar 24.09.1963 S M
Senegal - SEN DIOP Birane 08.06.1960 R M
Senegal - SEN FALL Malick 13.07.1955 R M
Senegal - SEN MONTEIRO Anelino Gomes 17.11.1972 R M
Senegal - SEN NDOYE Amadou Lamine 07.09.1974 S M
Singapore - SGP KOH Boon Piew Allen 09.06.1960 S M
Singapore - SGP YONG Harrison 05.03.1962 S M
Singapore - SGP LAU Philip Kim Leng 05.07.1959 R M
Singapore - SGP LIM Tow Boon 02.01.1954 R M
Singapore - SGP MENON Farida 06.09.1956 R F
Singapore - SGP YONG Fook Seng Lewis 10.01.1966 R M
Slovenia - SLO INDIHAR VELICKOVIC Gordana 07.04.1964 R F
Slovenia - SLO LUIS Robert 14.04.1965 S M
Slovenia - SLO PAVLIC Bostjan 31.01.1971 S M
Slovenia - SLO RAUTER Franc 23.09.1966 R M
Slovenia - SLO SLIVSEK Milena 04.07.1965 R F
Sri Lanka - SRI ABEYSIRI GUNAWARDANA Ravindra Kerthi 26.12.1977 S M
Sri Lanka - SRI DEVILIGODA GAMAGE Priyantha 12.05.1964 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI NIHAL KEERTHI RATHNASIRI Bamunuarachchi 19.11.1964 S M
Sri Lanka - SRI PRABHATH Radaliyagoda 07.05.1962 R M
Sri Lanka - SRI SUNIL Ratnayake R. K. 26.12.1962 R M
Switzerland - SUI LAUBE Daniel 01.05.1971 R M
Switzerland - SUI MELLINI Pier 04.11.1954 R M
Switzerland - SUI TSCHANZ Andreas 23.05.1955 R M
Switzerland - SUI WEBER Linus 11.08.1957 S M
Switzerland - SUI WILDISEN Philip 23.07.1973 S M
Suriname - SUR GONESH Wendell 10.05.1968 R M
Slovakia - SVK KUCEJOVA Edita 17.02.1966 R F
Sweden - SWE ÅSTRÖM Jonas 14.08.1966 R M
Sweden - SWE HÖJDEN Ann-Christin 10.04.1963 S F
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR ALHWAIG Fuaad 10.10.1958 R M
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR GHARIB Ahmad 09.07.1966 R M
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR HADEED M. Ziad 29.12.1952 S M
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR MOUALA Loubna 12.11.1975 S F
Syrian Arab Republic - SYR ZAYAT Rima 01.01.1974 R F
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN KIMIMBA Geofrey 23.02.1969 R M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN KIUNSI Noel 25.12.1969 S M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN MAKERE Samson 10.04.1975 R M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN NGALIOMA Marcelino 13.06.1982 S M
United Republic of Tanzania - TAN RUSHAKA Khalid 26.04.1980 R M
Thailand - THA CHALOEMCHAI Surasak 20.04.1955 R M
Thailand - THA KERTKARNBUN Sakol 01.05.1961 R M
Thailand - THA NOPCHAMNAN, RTN. Cdr. Sudpranee 03.12.1966 S M
Thailand - THA TOATHOM Somchai 23.02.1950 R M
Thailand - THA WISETTHONG Suppachok 13.02.1969 S M
Turkmenistan - TKM FOKIN Alexandr 19.12.1974 R M
Turkmenistan - TKM HAJIMAMMEDOV Hajimammed 10.06.1986 S M
Turkmenistan - TKM KARABAYEV Oraz 09.10.1972 R M
Turkmenistan - TKM MAMOVOV Ovezgeldi 24.08.1980 R M
Turkmenistan - TKM MENZHULINA Yekaterina 18.08.1979 S F
Chinese Taipei - TPE CHIU Hsien-Tao 24.12.1953 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE CHOU Min-Hung 15.06.1963 S M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Ching-Yu 15.10.1961 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE HSU Tung-Ho 25.08.1959 R M
Chinese Taipei - TPE SHEN Yi-Wen 30.11.1954 S M
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO LEE WING John 08.03.1963 S M
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO SAMPSON Francis 03.12.1967 S M
Trinidad and Tobago - TTO GILETTE Lindsay 07.09.1959 R F
Tunisia - TUN ABID Mohamed 12.05.1960 S M
Tunisia - TUN BEN NOOR Sadok 10.01.1959 R M
Tunisia - TUN BOUCHLAGHEM Wahid 07.05.1958 R M
Tunisia - TUN YILMAZ Yücel 27.07.1963 R M
Tunisia - TUN ZAOUI Maha 30.10.1970 R F
Turkey - TUR AL OTAIBA Khamis Saeed 27.12.1962 R M
Turkey - TUR AYDINLI Dündar 28.01.1967 S M
Turkey - TUR GÃŒRLER Ali 07.07.1956 R M
Turkey - TUR SENOGLU Burak 17.12.1977 S M
Turkey - TUR YILDIZ Ahmet 01.03.1958 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE AL MARZOUQI Faisal Abdul Qader 01.06.1979 S M
United Arab Emirates - UAE AL WAHIBI Abdulla Mohamed 09.12.1973 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE AL ZAHMI Abdulla Mubarak 02.11.1976 R M
United Arab Emirates - UAE KOKOSHA Anna 11.07.1961 R F
United Arab Emirates - UAE SHEHHI Abdulla Mohamed 01.03.1982 S M
Ukraine - UKR LARIN Dmytro 01.01.1965 R M
Ukraine - UKR LYZAK Sergiy 10.08.1980 R M
Ukraine - UKR VLASKOV - TSC Andriy 04.06.1957 R M
Ukraine - UKR YATSENKO Vasyl 05.01.1953 S M
Uruguay - URU ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ Carlos Maria 04.12.1955 R M
United States of America - USA ALLEN Julie 16.09.1963 S F
United States of America - USA ALLENDER Jacquelyn 04.08.1958 R F
United States of America - USA BROYLES Robert 28.07.1959 R M
United States of America - USA HOPPENRATH Amy 12-14-1960 R F
United States of America - USA RAKER Jeff 17.01.1964 S M
Venezuela - VEN GOMEZ RINCON Lucia 01.12.1953 R F
Venezuela - VEN MORALES Delfin Jose 12.09.1959 R M
Venezuela - VEN PORZO DE SIGNORETTO Eva Katahrina 29.12.1956 R F
NF SURNAME NAME DATE OF BIRTH CATEGORY GENDER
Curacao - CUR COMENENCIA Edson 02.03.1967 R M
Curacao - CUR FRANCISCO Desiree 16.01.1983 S F
Curacao - CUR SLING Gisella 26.11.1957 S F
Curacao - CUR SOLOMON Andrew 26.01.1966 R M
Angola - ANG LOURENCO Lino 21.09.1967 S M
Argentina - ARG ALTA Claudio 01.12.1959 R M
Argentina - ARG BRUSCA Mario 17.05.1955 S M
Argentina - ARG CARBONE Eduardo 29.05.1960 S M
Argentina - ARG SUAREZ Ruben Alberto 19.12.1961 R M
Argentina - ARG  VACCARO Norberto Oscar 26.09.1951 R M
Armenia - ARM AVETISYAN Armine 15.06.1956 R F
Armenia - ARM HRIPSINE Yilavyan 16.08.1956 R F
Aruba - ARU LEITO Ronald Nelson 18.10.1956 S M
Australia - AUS ARBLASTER Ryan 25.12.1979 R M
Australia - AUS COX Lawrie 23.10.1957 R M
Australia - AUS GREGORY David 14.08.1967 S M
Australia - AUS LEWIS Faye 19.02.1963 R F
Australia - AUS SMITH Cherry 03.05.1952 R F
Australia - AUS WESTE Pam 30.01.1951 S F
Austria - AUT SCHURM Herbert 01.04.1954 R M
Austria - AUT ZAMPONI Hans-Jörg 07.02.1957 R M
Azerbaijan - AZE ABDURAHMANOV Rashad 04.10.1980 R M
Bahamas - BAH CARGILL Algernon 19.06.1961 S M
Bahamas - BAH DILLITTE Kathryn 04.02.1956 R F
Bahamas - BAH ROBERTS Mancer 14.03.1966 S M
Bahamas - BAH TAYLOR Dewey 26.01.1964 R F
Bangladesh - BAN MD. GOLAM Mostafa 10.10.1957 S M
Barbados - BAR BECKLES Kathleen 14.12.1963 R F
Barbados - BAR CLARKE - TSC MEMBER Eroll 01.05.1947 R M
Barbados - BAR MYLES Barbara 18.10.1956 R F
Barbados - BAR MYLES Joan 12.10.1957 S F
Belgium - BEL BUGGENHOUT Ronny 03.08.1955 R M
Belgium - BEL JAYMAERT Remi 20.01.1952 S M
Belgium - BEL SCHORREWEGEN Robert 03.11.1957 S M
Belgium - BEL ULENAERS Luc 09.10.1963 R M
Bermuda - BER HEYLIGER Margret 25.08.1963 R F
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH CANKOVIC Vanja 01.07.1974 R F
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH KONDIC Zaklina 19.08.1979 S F
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH KUDUZOVIC Azur 02.11.1977 S M
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH NUHIC Adnan 19.01.1978 R M
Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH RACIC Jelena 30.07.1987 R F
Belarus - BLR ALIARSNOR Hukali 18.03.1972 R M
Belarus - BLR SIARHEI Hriharau 24.01.1966 S M
Belarus - BLR SIARHEI Matsveyenka 31.03.1953 S M
Belarus - BLR ZHUKOVA Tatiana 02.01.1957 R F
Brazil - BRA BORGES Jefferson 31.01.1974 R M
Brazil - BRA SANTOS Maria Christina Ferreira 28.03.1969 R F
Brazil - BRA SILVA Renato 26.07.1977 S M
Canada - CAN DAVIDSON David H. 12.07.1959 S M
Canada - CAN HOGAN - TSC MEMBER Bill 17.04.1945 R M
Canada - CAN LAPRADE Lyne 08.05.1955 R F
Canada - CAN LEBLANC Louise 11.12.1957 R F
Canada - CAN MIDDLETON Marguerite 19.11.1962 S F
Canada - CAN SHEWFELT David 24.11.1954 R M
Cayman Islands - CAY ROBERTS Amanda Jane 09.02.1959 R F
Chile - CHI ALIAGA Ninfa 09.03.1959 R F
People's Republic of China - CHN LI Changjun 01.12.1962 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN MA Jiguang 17.06.1953 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN SUN Jiajing 10.01.1980 S F
People's Republic of China - CHN YUAN Haoran 02.05.1973 R M
People's Republic of China - CHN ZHANG Jinbao 02.11.1953 S M
People's Republic of China - CHN ZHOU Yucheng 02.10.1957 R M
Colombia - COL CAMARGO Carlos 08.08.1971 R M
Colombia - COL LOPEZ Diana 25.07.1984 R F
Colombia - COL MANRIQUE SIERRA Giovanny 03.06.1977 S M
Colombia - COL MUÑOZ RESTREPO Alejandro 30.05.1976 S M
Colombia - COL SANDOVAL  Heymi 14.06.1980 R F
Croatia - CRO DOBOVICEK Vanja 17.03.1984 S M
Croatia - CRO HORVAT Mirjana 09.07.1967 R F
Croatia - CRO JUZBASIC Dominka 17.09.1969 R F
Croatia - CRO SMILOVIC Barbara 23.01.1969 R F
Cuba - CUB GONZALEZ BERNAL Livan 18.09.1970 R M
Cuba - CUB NUVIOLA BARRERA Norge 11.03.1973 R M
Cuba - CUB REYES Ivan  03.03.1974 S M
Cuba - CUB RODRIGUEZ Gustavo 14.08.1962 R M
Cuba - CUB RUIZ Orlando 11.05.1956 S M
Cyprus - CYP ARESTIS Petros 01.06.1957 R M
Cyprus - CYP CONSTANTINIDES Petros 04.09.1959 S M
Cyprus - CYP DEMETRIOU Maria 22.09.1962 S F
Cyprus - CYP SKOURIDES Vasilios 01.10.1956 R M
Czech Republic - CZE HANSGUT Martin 12.01.1977 R M
Czech Republic - CZE LIBERDA Petr 18.08.1981 S M
Czech Republic - CZE NOWAKOWA Lenka 22.07.1962 R F
Czech Republic - CZE SUCHOPA Radomír 14.01.1956 S M
Denmark - DEN ANTONSEN Ove 29.09.1955 S M
Denmark - DEN IVERSEN Jens-Christian 13.10.1961 R M
Denmark - DEN JENSEN Jens 19.05.1967 R M
Denmark - DEN MADEGAARD Lene 02.06.1956 R F
Denmark - DEN SØRENSEN Claus Vestergaard 10.06.1973 S M
Dominican Republic - DOM BLANCO Rosa 17.05.1958 R F
Dominican Republic - DOM NOLASCO Ada 21.06.1956 R F
Dominican Republic - DOM POSCUAL Rosina 08.04.1960 S F
Dominican Republic - DOM VERA Maria 02.01.1963 S F
Ecuador - ECU GALARZA MEDINA Guillermo Fernando 12.11.1958 R M
Ecuador - ECU MORA GALIANO Jimmy 05.10.1960 R M
Ecuador - ECU WIESNER FRANCO Carlos Ignacio 04.11.1957 S M
El Salvador - ESA SANCHEZ GARCIA Omar Ivan 06.01.1970 S M
El Salvador - ESA VALENCIA Jesus 10.12.1974 R M
Spain - ESP BENEYTO Marta 21.11.1975 R F
Spain - ESP ESPINOSA Jorge 12.01.1959 S M
Spain - ESP REAL Manuel 08.05.1977 R M
Spain - ESP RUIZ Lorenzo 02.05.1965 S M
Spain - ESP SÁNCHEZ Elena 16.09.1958 R F
Spain - ESP SOLÉ Marta 16.10.1970 R F
Spain - ESP WUCHERPFENNIG Alfonso 24.11.1955 R M
Estonia - EST DIVISSENKO Andrei 07.03.1963 S M
Estonia - EST FILIN Igor 08.01.1955 S M
Estonia - EST KLEESMENT Toomas 03.05.1966 R M
Faroe Islands - FAR MATRAS KALLSBERG Elin 30.01.1961 R F
Faroe Islands - FAR RASMUSSEN Evald 27.12.1956 R M
Fiji - FIJ CHEER Trisa 26.03.1968 R F
Fiji - FIJ COKANASIGA Paula 17.02.1981 S M
Finland - FIN ALPOLA Matti 16.08.1953 R M
Finland - FIN BROOKE Leena 11.01.1960 S F
Finland - FIN FOGELBERG Krister 20.04.1965 R M
Finland - FIN HURSKAINEN Sakari 14.01.1959 R M
Finland - FIN KIVILUOMA Keijo 29.04.1958 S M
France - FRA GIL Robert 11.05.1956 S M
France - FRA GIOANNI Jean-Marc 07.04.1964 R M
France - FRA PLOUVIEZ Philippe 28.07.1957 S M
France - FRA POULIQUEN Claude 15.05.1958 R M
France - FRA PRIET Alain  09.10.1957 R M
Gambia - GAM DANSO Amadou 26.04.1979 S M
Gambia - GAM KRUBALLY  Cherno Jafaru 20.02.1979 S M
Gambia - GAM NJIE Yorro 20.03.1981 R M
Great Britain - GBR AKERS Helen 29.08.1971 R F
Great Britain - GBR DAVIES Mark 01.10.1969 S M
Great Britain - GBR MILLS Tom  29.01.1962 R M
Great Britain - GBR PATERSON Kevin 22.08.1965 S M
Great Britain - GBR WHITTLE Jane 01.12.1984 R F
Germany - GER BOSCH Juergen 30.04.1971 R M
Germany - GER BRAUN Ingo 05.05.1965 S M
Germany - GER GEUS Dieter 16.04.1970 R M
Germany - GER KUNZE Eckart 23.06.1973 R M
Germany - GER STREHLKE Stefan 03.02.1960 R M
Ghana - GHA KPODOH Kwami 31.07.1966 R M
Ghana - GHA WILLIAMS Helena 25.08.1960 R F
Greece - GRE DEDE Angeliki 28.02.1962 R F
Greece - GRE NEARCHAKOS Nikolaos 26.07.1964 S M
Greece - GRE NIKOLOPOULOS Konstantinos 13.11.1970 R M
Greece - GRE TSATSARONIS Dimitrios 23.05.1968 R M
Guyana - GUY LOWE Joanne 31.05.1957 R F
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHING Hon Wai 21.02.1952 R M
Hong Kong, China - HKG CHIU Chin Hung David 26.03.1953 R M
Hong Kong, China - HKG MA Wai Chuen 16.11.1953 S M
Hong Kong, China - HKG NG Yuk Kong 21.08.1957 S M
Hong Kong, China - HKG YEUNG Kam Tat Wilson 21.11.1952 R M