Overall Ranking

Men
        Prize Money (USD)
1  Russian Federation - RUS MOROZOV  Vladimir 150000
2  Russian Federation - RUS PRIGODA  Kirill  100000
3  Australia - AUS LARKIN  Mitchell 50000

 

Women
        Prize Money (USD)
1  Sweden - SWE SJOSTROM Sarah  150000
2  Hungary - HUN HOSSZU  Katinka 100000
3  Netherlands - NED KROMOWIDJOJO  Ranomi 50000

 

Cluster 3 - Beijing (CHN) / Tokyo (JPN) / Singapore (SGP)

Men
        Prize Money (USD)
1  Russian Federation- RUS  MOROZOV  Vladimir 50000
2  People's Republic of China - CHN  XU  Jiayu 35000
3  Russian Federation - RUS PRIGODA   Kirill 30000
4  Australia - AUS LARKIN   Mitchell 20000
5  United States of America - USA ANDREW   Michael 10000
6  United States of America - USA PIERONI   Blake 5000
7  People's Republic of China - CHN WANG   Shun 4000
8  People's Republic of China - CHN Li   Zhuhao 3000

 

Women
        Prize Money (USD)
1  Hungary - HUN  HOSSZU  Katinka 50000
2  Sweden - SWE  SJOSTROM  Sarah 35000
3  Netherlands - NED  KROMOWIDJOJO  Ranomi 30000
4  Netherlands - NED  HEEMSKERK  Femke 20000
5 Russian Federation - RUS   EFIMOVA  Yulia 10000
6  Jamaica - JAM  ATKINSON  Alia 5000
7  Australia - AUS  SEEBOHM  Emily 4000
8  Netherlands -NED  TOUSSAINT  Kira 3000

 

Cluster 2 - Eindhoven (NED) / Budapest (HUN)

Men
        Prize Money (USD)
1 Russian Federation-RUS MOROZOV Vladimir 50000
2 Brazil-BRA SANTOS Nicholas 35000
3 Japan-JPN SETO Daiya 30000
4 Russian Federation-RUS PRIGODA Kirill 20000
5 Australia-AUS LARKIN Mitchell 10000
6 South Africa-RSA LE CLOS Chad 5000
7 United States of America-USA PIERONI Blake 4000
8 Brazil-BRA LIMA Felipe 3000

 

Women
        Prize Money (USD)
1 People's Republic of China-CHN WANG Jianjiahe 50000
2 Jamaica-JAM ATKINSON Alia 35000
3 Sweden-SWE SJOSTROM Sarah 30000
4 Russian Federation-RUS EFIMOVA Yulia 20000
5 Hungary-HUN HOSSZU Katinka 10000
6 Netherlands-NED KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi 5000
7 Australia-AUS SEEBOHM Emily 4000
8 United States of America-USA DAHLIA Kelsi 3000

 

Cluster 1 - Kazan (RUS) / Doha (QAT)

Men
        Prize Money (USD)
1 Russian Federation-RUS CHUPKOV Anton 50000
2 United States of America-USA ANDREW Michael 35000
3 Russian Federation-RUS MOROZOV Vladimir 30000
4 Australia-AUS LARKIN Mitch 20000
5 United States of America-USA PIERONI Blake 10000
6 Hungary-HUN VERRASZTO David 5000
7 Ukraine-UKR GOVOROV Andrii 4000
8 Brazil-BRA LIMA Felipe 3000

 

Women
        Prize Money (USD)
1 Sweden-SWE SJOSTROM Sarah 50000
2 Hungary-HUN HOSSZU Katinka 35000
3 Russian Federation-RUS EFIMOVA Yulia 30000
4 Netherlands-NED TOUSSAINT Kira 20000
5 Netherlands-NED KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi 10000
6 Netherlands-NED HEEMSKERK Femke 5000
7 Russian Federation-RUS SIMONOVA Vitalina 4000
8 Hungary-HUN JAKABOS Zsuzsanna 3000